Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Ford
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Brooks Merkle
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Hendry
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
James McGuire
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Fear Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Thruston
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SR | 14 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Brian Monaghan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kevin Reale
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Allen
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | JR | 8 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
max Walker
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Pierce Lively
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Joseph Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | JR | 4 | +4.9% | SB | |
18 |
Lee Haber
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 3 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Samuel Tabacchi
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 151 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Liam Bell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 148 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jackson Ford
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 133 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Aaron Hendry
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 130 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Brooks Merkle
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 129 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
James McGuire
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 128 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Fear Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 126 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Monaghan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 125 | – | ||
9 |
Josh Thruston
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SR | 125 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 125 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Reale
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 124 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
max Walker
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 121 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 121 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Harrison Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 119 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Jake Allen
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | JR | 116 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Joseph Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | JR | 116 | +5.3% | SB | |
17 |
Pierce Lively
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 114 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Samuel Tabacchi
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lee Haber
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 111 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Alex Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 111 | +9.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Saffran
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 111 | – | ||
23 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | JR | 110 | – | ||
24 |
Cal Parker
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 109 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Emanuel Abdul-Salaam
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brian Oktavec
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 109 | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Robby Jones
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | SR | 108 | – | ||
28 |
John Flynn
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maalik Nixon
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 103 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Hedenquist
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
31 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Sauer
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | 99 | – | ||
33 |
Kent Schirmacher
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
34 |
Roland Stanley
West Hall
|
West Hall | – | 98 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Cooper
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 96 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Garrett Joseph
Creekview
|
Creekview | SR | 96 | +9.7% | PB | |
37 |
Luke Presley
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Rogers
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 94 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Buchtrup
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 94 | – | ||
39 |
Seth Carden
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | FR | 94 | – | PB | |
41 |
Michael Denkman
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 93 | – | ||
42 |
Chai Eckley
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chris Flessas
George Walton
|
George Walton | SO | 90 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Steven Jackson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 88 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Harris Duling
Walker School
|
Walker School | SR | 87 | – | ||
46 |
Cade Cox
Northside
|
Northside | JR | 86 | – | ||
47 |
Eric Wood
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 84 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Grady Rothweiler
Buford
|
Buford | SR | 83 | – | ||
49 |
Jelani Durley
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Bates
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 81 | – | ||
51 |
Lorin Dent
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 81 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nate Morris
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 80 | – | ||
53 |
Travis Delker
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | – | 80 | – | ||
54 |
Donovan Hunt
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | – | 75 | – |