Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 24 | ||
2 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Furlong
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Michael Sullivan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 19 | ||
5 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 18 | ||
6 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
8 |
Josh Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | ||
10 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
13 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 8 | ||
14 |
Colton Stogner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Maxwell Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 6 | ||
16 |
Spencer Penland
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
17 |
John Lagoni
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | ||
19 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Jack Miller
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Cameron Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 588 | ||
22 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 584 | PB | |
23 |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 573 | ||
24 |
Bobby Poynter
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 568 | ||
25 |
Soma Szabo
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 557 | ||
26 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 549 | PB | |
27 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 544 | ||
28 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 543 | ||
29 |
David Hudson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 490 | ||
30 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 428 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 597 | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 556 | ||
33 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 554 | PB | |
34 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 522 | PB | |
35 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 522 | ||
36 |
Jake Guentherman
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 521 | ||
37 |
Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 517 | ||
38 |
Luke Ressler
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 517 | PB | |
39 |
Dawson lutes
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 512 | PB | |
40 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 509 |