Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 57.50
737 +1.5% PB
2 Hunter Connelly Red Wing Swim Club logo 58.13
713 PB
3 Tyler Hines unattached 58.20
711 PB
4 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 59.31
672 -1.1%
5 Ian Ford Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 59.85
654 PB
6 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 1:00.13
645 +1.4% PB
7 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:00.47
634
8 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:00.56
631 PB
9 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.83
593 PB
10 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 1:02.02
587
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tyler Hines unattached 57.80
726 PB
2 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 58.07
716 +0.5% SB
3 Hunter Connelly Red Wing Swim Club logo 58.21
710 PB
4 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 59.24
674 -0.9%
5 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 59.94
651 +1.7% PB
6 Brenden Bolman Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:00.68
627
7 Ian Ford Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:00.71
626
8 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.13
613 PB
9 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:01.18
612 PB
10 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:01.78
594
11 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 1:01.81
593
12 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 1:02.04
587 PB
13 Brett Spires Funky Fish Swim Club logo 1:02.10
585
14 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:02.21
582 PB
15 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 1:02.41
576
16 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.47
575
17 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:02.53
573 PB
18 John Spencer Dayton Raiders logo 1:02.68
569
19 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:02.70
568
20 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.75
567 PB
21 Nathan Duncan Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:03.08
558 PB
22 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:03.45
549
23 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:03.62
544
24 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.64
544
25 Ethan Johnson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:03.76
541
26 Ethan Vander Woude Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.77
540 PB
27 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:03.93
536
28 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:03.96
536 PB
29 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 1:03.99
535
30 Cain Lounsbery Brookings Swim Club logo 1:04.00
535
31 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 1:04.04
534
32 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:04.05
533
32 Brian Tabourot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:04.05
533 PB
34 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:04.08
533
35 Zachary Bueling Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:04.09
532
36 Karl Wadowski unattached 1:04.13
531 PB
37 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 1:04.14
531 PB
38 Benjamin Ellstrom Express Swim Team logo 1:04.20
530 PB
39 Colby Horton Team Vortex logo 1:04.21
529 PB
40 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 1:04.33
526 PB
41 William Scott Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.61
520
42 Andrew Rottinghaus Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:04.62
519
43 Thomas Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:04.77
516
43 Joshua Olson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:04.77
516
45 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 1:04.84
514
46 Quoc Trung Vanha Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:04.98
511 PB
47 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:05.07
509
48 Gregg Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.14
507 PB
49 Alex Marlott Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:05.18
506
50 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:05.35
502
51 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:05.53
498
52 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:05.55
497
53 Mark Vanderzee Brookings Swim Club logo 1:05.58
497
54 Sam Reinart Black Hawk logo 1:05.62
496
54 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:05.62
496
56 Edward Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.69
494
57 Andrew Westercamp Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.80
492
58 Andrew Gorman Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:05.84
491 PB
59 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:05.88
490
60 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logo 1:06.07
486
61 Jeremy Lacsa Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.08
486 PB
62 Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:06.78
471
63 Elijah Rule Rule Oregon Community Swim Club logo 1:07.06
465
64 Austin Bunker Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:07.30
460
65 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 1:07.37
458
66 Kacper Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:07.46
456
67 Dylan Sterling Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:07.90
448 PB
68 Johnathan Watson Chicago South Sw logo 1:10.51
400
Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo NS
Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo NS

Filters