Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 20 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Pajunen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Catherine Holecek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Carroll
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Meghan Hackett
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 516 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
23 |
Maya Sorensen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
23 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 495 | +9.8% | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 482 | – | ||
26 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 478 | – | ||
27 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
28 |
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 416 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 764 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Stratford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 641 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Mary Kate Luddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 578 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Vuong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
11 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 546 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
13 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
15 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 524 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 522 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Pajunen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
20 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
22 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
23 |
Anna Carroll
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 490 | – | ||
24 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
25 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 490 | – | PB | |
26 |
Catherine Holecek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
28 |
Meghan Hackett
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 481 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maya Sorensen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
30 |
Christina Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 474 | – | ||
30 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 474 | – | ||
32 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
33 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
34 |
Shelby Gertson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
35 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 463 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 461 | – | ||
37 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 459 | +7.6% | PB | |
38 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
39 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
40 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 444 | – | ||
41 |
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 436 | – | ||
42 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
43 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
44 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
45 |
Emily Meitz
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
46 |
Katelin Winter
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 406 | – | ||
47 |
Sydney Skiles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
48 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 394 | – | ||
– |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noelle Theodoulou
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – |