Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 4:20.08
770
2 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:22.42
749
3 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 4:24.24
734 PB
4 Grace Tierney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:24.77
730 +1.9% SB
5 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:27.72
706
6 Kenzie Arens Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:28.41
700 PB
7 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logo 4:29.74
690 PB
8 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:32.26
671 PB
9 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 4:36.19
643
10 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:37.21
636
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
31 Keely Tierney Blackline Aquatics logo 4:39.95
617 PB
32 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 4:40.43
614
33 Alexis Agee Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:42.10
603
34 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 4:43.83
592
35 Cailey Scott Dakota Riptide logo 4:44.32
589
36 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 4:45.49
582
37 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 4:45.62
581
38 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks logo 4:47.48
570
39 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 4:49.02
561 PB
40 Sarah Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo 4:53.08
538
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:23.63
739
2 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 4:25.27
726
3 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 4:25.83
721
4 Grace Tierney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:26.97
712 +1.1% SB
5 Mary Kate Luddy unattached 4:27.45
708 PB
6 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:27.88
705
7 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logo 4:30.01
688 PB
8 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:33.06
665 PB
9 Kenzie Arens Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:33.40
663
10 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 4:33.98
659
11 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:34.21
657
12 Megan Mensinger North Shore Swim Club logo 4:34.25
657
13 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:35.22
650
14 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 4:35.63
647
15 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:35.86
645
16 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:37.92
631 PB
17 Taylor Beadle Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:37.93
631
18 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:37.98
631
19 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:38.52
627
20 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:39.31
622
21 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logo 4:40.08
616
22 Victoria Mata Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:40.68
613
23 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 4:41.33
608 PB
24 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 4:41.39
608 PB
25 Keely Soellner Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:41.51
607
26 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logo 4:41.65
606
27 Michaela Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:41.73
606
28 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:42.20
603
29 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:42.35
602
30 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:42.84
599
31 Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logo 4:42.90
598
32 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:43.15
597
32 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 4:43.15
597
34 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 4:43.23
596
35 Madelynn Marunde Stateline Aquatic Team logo 4:43.32
596 PB
36 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club logo 4:43.45
595
37 Keely Tierney Blackline Aquatics logo 4:43.80
593
38 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 4:44.17
590
39 Hannah Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 4:44.20
590
40 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 4:44.68
587
41 Franny Gastrow Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:44.91
586
42 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 4:45.06
585
43 Alexis Agee Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:45.34
583
44 Cailey Scott Dakota Riptide logo 4:45.50
582
45 Sarah Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo 4:46.89
574 PB
46 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 4:47.34
571 PB
47 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks logo 4:47.59
569
48 Sydney Skiles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:47.75
568 PB
49 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 4:48.40
565
50 Lauren Cox Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:49.02
561
51 Haley Nemmers Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:49.23
560 PB
52 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 4:49.35
559
53 Karla Sharbuno Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:49.94
556
54 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:50.47
553
55 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:51.30
548
56 Isabel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 4:51.38
547
57 Shea Yuran Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:52.48
541
58 Shelby Gertson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:52.57
541
59 Ashley Reynolds Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 4:53.15
538
60 Elizabeth McRae Hopkins Swim Club logo 4:53.53
536
61 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 4:55.58
524
62 Meredith Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logo 4:56.61
519
63 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:58.35
510
64 Christy Osborn Arlington Alligators Inc logo 4:59.40
505
Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo NS
Emma Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS

Filters