Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Ty Jacobs
Olivet Nazarene
|
Olivet Nazarene | 20 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Trevor Lake
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 18 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Matthew Bacinich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Stephen Yemm
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ezra Mizgala
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mitch Emery
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Johnathan Watson
Chicago South Swim Club
|
Chicago South Swim Club | 573 | ||
22 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 559 | ||
23 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 556 | PB | |
23 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 556 | ||
25 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 553 | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 553 | PB | |
27 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 553 | ||
28 |
Kelvin Xie
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 532 | PB | |
29 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 516 | PB | |
– |
Kacper Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 550 | ||
32 |
Quentin Hogue
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 539 | ||
33 |
Maxwell Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 536 | ||
34 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 531 | ||
35 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 527 | ||
36 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 526 | ||
37 |
Austin Bunker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 524 | ||
38 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 522 | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 516 | ||
40 |
Zack Bueling
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 505 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Jacobs
Olivet Nazarene
|
Olivet Nazarene | 691 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 678 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Zach Hayden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 670 | – | ||
6 |
Trevor Lake
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 665 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Matthew Bacinich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
9 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 632 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 619 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
15 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 585 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Alex Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
17 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 578 | – | ||
19 |
Mitch Emery
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephen Yemm
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 568 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Ezra Mizgala
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 557 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
28 |
Johnathan Watson
Chicago South Swim Club
|
Chicago South Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
29 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kacper Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
31 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 547 | – | PB | |
33 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
35 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
36 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 542 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kelvin Xie
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
38 |
Maxwell Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 540 | – | ||
39 |
Colton Stogner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
41 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
41 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 534 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
45 |
Ian Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
46 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zack Bueling
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 527 | – | ||
48 |
Austin Bunker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
49 |
Jim Schuman
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
50 |
Quentin Hogue
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 524 | – | ||
51 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
52 |
Ed Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 523 | – | ||
53 |
Sam Artz
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 521 | – | ||
54 |
Nate PRESCHER
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
55 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
56 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 518 | – | PB | |
57 |
David Hudson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
58 |
Kuba Debkowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
59 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 513 | – | ||
60 |
Kellen Bachler
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 505 | – | PB | |
61 |
Cade Schoenauer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 504 | – | ||
61 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
63 |
Brent Bouslog
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
64 |
Karl Wadowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | PB | |
65 |
Marcel Hones
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
66 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
67 |
Quoc Trung Vanha
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
68 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 485 | – | ||
69 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 477 | – | PB | |
70 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
– |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Mathe
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nils Rykken
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – |