Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:54.69
567 0.0%
12 Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logo 4:58.28
546
13 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:58.52
545
14 Joseph Nicholls Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:58.84
543
15 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 4:59.10
542
16 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 4:59.75
538
17 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 5:02.32
525
18 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 5:02.45
524
19 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:03.14
520
20 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 5:04.27
515
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
21 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 5:00.36
535
22 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 5:07.09
501
23 Simon Eichenseer Buxton Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:09.05
491
24 Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logo 5:13.22
472
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 4:41.60
649
2 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logo 4:49.68
596 PB
3 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:51.13
588
4 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logo 4:52.63
579
5 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 4:54.24
569
6 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 4:55.07
564
7 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:55.12
564
8 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 4:55.43
562 PB
9 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:56.74
555
10 Christian Fossum Dakota Riptide logo 4:57.04
553 PB
11 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:57.70
550 -1.0%
12 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 4:58.80
543
13 Ryan McPherson South East Metro Sharks logo 4:59.04
542
14 Colin Duffy DFAC logo 4:59.93
537
15 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 5:00.10
536
16 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 5:00.65
533
17 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 5:01.63
528
18 Joseph Nicholls Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:02.59
523
19 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 5:02.70
523
20 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 5:02.73
523
21 Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logo 5:04.10
516
21 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:04.10
516
23 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 5:04.58
513
24 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 5:05.41
509
25 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 5:05.46
509
26 Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logo 5:11.20
481
27 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 5:14.68
465
28 Simon Eichenseer Buxton Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:20.31
441
29 Andrew Rottinghaus Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:22.52
432
Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo DQ

Filters