Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 24 | PB | |
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 21 | ||
3 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 19 | ||
5 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 16 | ||
8 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 15 | ||
9 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
10 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 9 | ||
13 |
Reid Byers
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | ||
15 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | ||
16 |
Andrew Hollingsworth
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 5 | ||
17 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 3 | ||
19 |
Ryan McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | ||
20 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 582 | PB | |
22 |
Josh Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 561 | ||
23 |
Joseph Nicholls
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 561 | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 552 | ||
25 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 539 | ||
26 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 531 | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 527 | ||
28 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 526 | PB | |
29 |
Cole Weisz
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 509 | ||
30 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 505 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 579 | ||
32 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 532 | ||
33 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 521 | PB | |
34 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 521 | ||
35 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 511 | ||
36 |
Eric Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 510 | ||
37 |
Kyler Alme
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 506 | ||
38 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 501 | PB | |
39 |
Graham Zola
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 491 | ||
– |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – |