1
|
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
24
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
3
|
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
5
|
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
10
|
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
12
|
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
14
|
Turk Lovig
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
16
|
Clare MacNamara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Victoria Mata
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Natalie Lammers
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Keely Tierney
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
31
|
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Amy Fromme
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sarah Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Elyse Jacobs
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
41
|
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|