Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Dergousoff
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 6 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Weiss
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 5 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jamie Demers
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mirza Ljubijankic
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 563 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 558 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 536 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kade Wagers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 534 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 683 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 676 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
James Dergousoff
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
5 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 652 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 647 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 633 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
10 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Weiss
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 600 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 583 | -5.6% | ||
13 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 578 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 571 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Jamie Demers
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 565 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mirza Ljubijankic
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 559 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 554 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 552 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 551 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 548 | -5.6% | ||
23 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Kade Wagers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 544 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
26 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 542 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zach Deal
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Chao
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 541 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Suh
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 540 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 538 | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Luis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 538 | +9.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 529 | – | ||
33 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 528 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 523 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Tyler Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 516 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 514 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
William Todebush
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 510 | +5.2% | PB | |
39 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 503 | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 499 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
James Strohm
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 496 | – | ||
44 |
Ian Rector
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
45 |
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 492 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Alexander Lin
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
47 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | – | ||
48 |
Nikita Polyakov
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 489 | -4.2% | ||
48 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 489 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 487 | -5.2% | ||
50 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 484 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Doug Heymann
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 477 | – | ||
52 |
Rawlins Lupoli
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 476 | +4.4% | PB | |
52 |
Nick Stephenson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 476 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 474 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Elliot Steinberg
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 473 | +8.8% | PB | |
55 |
Rares Oprescu
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
55 |
Elias Chappell
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
57 |
Todd Doherty
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 468 | – | ||
56 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 468 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 467 | -4.5% | ||
59 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 465 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 463 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Karl Naassner
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
62 |
Jeff Kasahara
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 457 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 457 | – | ||
64 |
Sam Roach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 452 | +11.5% | PB | |
64 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
65 |
Max Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
66 |
Zachary Sherlock
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 450 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 450 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Quinn La Fond
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 449 | -1.9% | ||
68 |
Warren Box
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
69 |
Eric Wang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
70 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 442 | – | ||
71 |
Michael Sabala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | PB | |
72 |
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 439 | – | ||
73 |
Joey Vacura
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 438 | -2.9% | ||
74 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 438 | – | ||
75 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 437 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Alexander Stefanski
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
77 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 435 | +2.8% | PB | |
78 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 434 | – | ||
79 |
Nolan Joudrie
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
80 |
Louis Occhi
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 433 | – | ||
81 |
Robin Kuebler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 432 | +3.1% | PB | |
82 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 429 | – | ||
83 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
84 |
Ivan Liang
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 428 | +1.7% | PB | |
85 |
Yusuke Kowalewski
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
86 |
Max Mann
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
87 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 425 | +0.5% | PB | |
88 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
89 |
Johnson Sun
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
90 |
Marcus Szabo
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
91 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
92 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 420 | – | ||
93 |
Jordan Leis
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 420 | – | ||
94 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 418 | +0.8% | PB | |
95 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 416 | +5.2% | PB | |
96 |
Victor Uemura
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
97 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 416 | -4.1% | ||
97 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 416 | +4.5% | PB | |
99 |
Jeremy Bradford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 415 | +2.8% | PB | |
99 |
Richard Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
100 |
Tommy Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
101 |
Mitchell Morrison
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
102 |
Daniel Russert
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 410 | – | ||
103 |
Brandon Truong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 407 | +0.8% | PB | |
104 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 407 | -2.3% | ||
105 |
Linden Cho
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 406 | +1.0% | PB | |
106 |
Jeremy Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
107 |
Siddharth Pai
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
108 |
Colton Barry
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 399 | +3.2% | PB | |
109 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 399 | +1.1% | PB | |
110 |
Garrett Breesnee
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 397 | – | ||
111 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 395 | +0.3% | PB | |
112 |
Ryan Moir
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
113 |
Grant Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 390 | -6.0% | ||
114 |
Cole Nouwens
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
115 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 385 | +1.9% | PB | |
116 |
Paolo Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 385 | – | ||
117 |
Colin Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
118 |
Austin Hegemann
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 383 | – | ||
118 |
Kelton Ellis
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 383 | – | ||
120 |
Duncan Reasoner
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
120 |
Colin Aslett
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
121 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 377 | – | ||
122 |
Seth Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 375 | – | ||
123 |
Andrew Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 374 | – | ||
124 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 373 | – | ||
125 |
Evan Schaible
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 371 | +3.5% | PB | |
126 |
Kevin Xu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 371 | – | ||
127 |
Ryan Rutherford
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 371 | – | ||
128 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
129 |
Ryan Zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 369 | 0.0% | ||
130 |
Gabe Schultz
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
131 |
Nicholas Pieseski
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 362 | – | ||
132 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 361 | – | ||
133 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 361 | +5.4% | PB | |
134 |
Evan Childears
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 360 | – | PB | |
135 |
Eddie McNulty
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 360 | +4.6% | SB | |
136 |
Christopher Huang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
137 |
Isaac Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 359 | -0.7% | ||
138 |
Mason Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 357 | – | ||
139 |
Andrew Renninger
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
140 |
Maksym Bondar
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
141 |
Miles Luce
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 350 | – | ||
142 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
143 |
Micah Young
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
144 |
Jacob Hoxie
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 347 | – | ||
145 |
Rowland Lupoli
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 347 | +0.2% | PB | |
146 |
Thane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 347 | – | ||
147 |
Ethan Kispert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 346 | – | ||
148 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 345 | – | ||
148 |
Benjamin Kempers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 345 | – | ||
150 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 343 | – | ||
150 |
Andreas Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 340 | – | ||
151 |
Kian Cooney
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 339 | – | ||
152 |
Darren Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
153 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
154 |
Adam Low
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 336 | – | ||
155 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 334 | -2.6% | ||
156 |
Daniel Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 334 | – | ||
157 |
Andrew Nguyen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
158 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
159 |
Matthew Adams
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
160 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 325 | -2.3% | ||
161 |
Flynn Nyman
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 323 | – | PB | |
162 |
Hunter Bartoo
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
163 |
Princeton Wong
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
164 |
Zachary Thomsen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 320 | – | ||
165 |
Andrey Fomin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 319 | – | ||
166 |
Joep Post
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 318 | – | ||
167 |
Kevin Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
167 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 318 | – | ||
169 |
Jayben Scalph
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 317 | – | ||
169 |
Kent Mathes
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 316 | – | ||
170 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 315 | – | ||
171 |
Ben Reich
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 309 | – | ||
172 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 309 | – | ||
173 |
Jacob Moore
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
174 |
will Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 308 | – | ||
175 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 307 | – | ||
176 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 307 | – | ||
177 |
Gavin Sato
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 301 | – | ||
178 |
Nikolas Evans
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 300 | – | ||
179 |
Dylan Ling
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 299 | – | ||
180 |
Jotham Mei
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 295 | – | ||
181 |
Derek Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
182 |
Dane Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
183 |
Nicola Beirer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 293 | – | ||
184 |
Matthew Sato
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
185 |
Bruce Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 292 | – | ||
186 |
Ian Chadwick
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
187 |
Erik Myers
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 286 | – | ||
188 |
Emmett Moore
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 284 | – | ||
189 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 280 | – | ||
190 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 278 | – | ||
191 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 273 | – | ||
192 |
miles Nguyen
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 252 | – | ||
193 |
James Drew
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 246 | – | ||
194 |
Oleksii Bondar
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 237 | – | ||
195 |
Cameron Smith
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 230 | – | ||
– |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Smith
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashton Morris
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Higgins
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Thiel-Sloan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Espen Hellevik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenobi Kinch
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Smith
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Nichol
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Donahue
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |