Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tommy McCabe
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Duke
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Robin Kuebler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 669 | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 649 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 647 | – | ||
20 |
Raben Dommann
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Lemmon
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 639 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Colby Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 637 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Emilio DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 628 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 622 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 704 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 677 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 675 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 673 | – | PB | |
7 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 671 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 670 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 669 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Tommy McCabe
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 661 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 656 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
14 |
Nicolas Duke
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
15 |
Robin Kuebler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 643 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 640 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 635 | – | ||
18 |
Emilio DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 631 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 631 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 630 | – | ||
21 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 630 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Lemmon
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 626 | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Raben Dommann
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
24 |
Colby Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 623 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Elliot Steinberg
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 616 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Clarke
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 610 | – | PB | |
28 |
Collin McGuire
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
29 |
Warren Box
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 605 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Christopher Paproski
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 599 | – | ||
34 |
Josh McCown
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
35 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 593 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 588 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Jackson Gurley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 588 | – | ||
39 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 578 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Kelton Ellis
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 570 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
JACK Swanson
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
46 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 565 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Nikita Polyakov
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 561 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
50 |
Christophe Yaw
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
51 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 556 | – | ||
52 |
Nick Stephenson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 554 | – | PB | |
53 |
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 553 | +1.1% | SB | |
54 |
Mason Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 553 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 553 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
Victor Uemura
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
57 |
Robby Jones
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 548 | +0.3% | SB | |
58 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
59 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 546 | – | ||
60 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 545 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
62 |
Sean Carr
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 536 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nate Trank
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
64 |
Colter Christian
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
65 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 529 | -2.7% | ||
66 |
Ryan Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
67 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
68 |
Johnson Sun
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
69 |
Garrett Breesnee
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 527 | -2.9% | ||
70 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
71 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 516 | – | ||
72 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 515 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Nathan Hager
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
74 |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 514 | – | ||
75 |
Ryan Moir
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
76 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
77 |
John Pendlebury
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
78 |
Kenobi Kinch
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 506 | – | ||
79 |
Mitchell Morrison
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
80 |
Nathan Mathes
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
81 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
82 |
Andrew Renninger
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
83 |
Charlie Wooler
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 499 | +6.9% | PB | |
84 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 499 | – | ||
85 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 495 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Collin Cribbs
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
87 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 495 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Mike Laws
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
89 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
90 |
Joseph Reiff
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 487 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jeremiah Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 483 | +1.9% | PB | |
92 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 483 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Dalen Akker
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 482 | – | ||
94 |
Jonah Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
95 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 475 | – | ||
96 |
Marcus Fredrich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 474 | -6.9% | ||
97 |
dylan Cole
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 469 | +2.4% | PB | |
98 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
99 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
100 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 455 | -1.5% | ||
101 |
Nathanael Jo
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 455 | – | ||
102 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
104 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 443 | – | ||
105 |
Stefan Waltz
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 441 | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Joseph Beller
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 441 | -0.1% | ||
107 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
108 |
Marcus Szabo
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
109 |
Tommy Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
110 |
Duncan Reasoner
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
111 |
Ryan Engledow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
112 |
Hunter Bartoo
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
113 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 419 | – | ||
114 |
Andrey Fomin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
115 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
116 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
117 |
Mitchell Thiel-Sloan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
118 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
119 |
Brett Johnson
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 386 | – | ||
120 |
Sean Wolthuis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
121 |
Simon Berry
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 381 | – | ||
122 |
Jacob Moore
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
123 |
Kent Mathes
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 361 | – | ||
124 |
Rowland Lupoli
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 357 | – | ||
125 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 352 | – | ||
– |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Rubio
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Way
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |