Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kendyl Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Maggie Blazo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Allison Kapostasy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Caitlin Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -5.0% |