Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Butkovich
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 847 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 829 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 825 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 808 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 789 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 731 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 766 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 888 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 855 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 833 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 868 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 864 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 854 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 847 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 792 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 789 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 820 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 774 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 809 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 800 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Butkovich
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 759 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 803 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 788 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 787 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 785 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 784 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 746 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 794 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 781 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 779 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 730 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 766 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 774 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 774 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Bailey Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 724 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 760 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 771 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 755 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 809 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 747 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 744 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Oliver Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 741 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 704 | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 738 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 794 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 748 | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 732 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 732 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 789 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 787 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 786 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Macoy Neinas
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 690 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 726 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 735 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 939 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 722 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 710 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 708 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 703 | +2.0% | SB | |
58 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 757 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 663 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 697 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | +0.6% | SB | |
64 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 689 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 745 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 649 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 696 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Jorge Roman-Lopez
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 693 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 738 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Victor Vollbrechthausen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | – | ||
71 |
Tyler Endecott
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 689 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 800 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
MARK BORAN
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 639 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 682 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 667 | +0.8% | SB | |
75 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 724 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 666 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Ivan Escott
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 664 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 626 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Alec Gilmore
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 662 | -2.3% | ||
81 |
Charles Hewitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 670 | -1.3% | ||
82 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 780 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Andrew Galarza
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 655 | +0.7% | SB | |
83 |
JORDAN HILLSLEY
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 619 | -1.3% | ||
85 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 618 | -2.5% | ||
86 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 656 | -2.0% | ||
87 |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 653 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -3.6% | ||
89 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 680 | -2.4% | ||
90 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 617 | -3.1% | ||
91 |
Matt Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 591 | -4.7% | ||
92 |
Daniel Hadary
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 597 | -4.3% | ||
93 |
Carson Prouty
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 703 | -5.3% | ||
94 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 551 | -5.8% | ||
95 |
JORGE MONCAYO
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 532 | -6.2% | ||
96 |
Zachary Greenhoe
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 483 | -7.5% | ||
– |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rockwell Pokrant
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | NS | – | – | |
– |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – |