1
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins (A)
|
|
|
2
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA (A)
|
|
|
3
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
4
|
Sarasota Sharks (A)
|
|
|
4
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
6
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
7
|
Door County-WI (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
9
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Countryside YMCA (A)
|
|
|
11
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
11
|
MLY Phoenix (A)
|
|
|
13
|
Greensboro YMCA (A)
|
|
|
13
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) (A)
|
|
|
15
|
Westfield YMCA (A)
|
|
|
16
|
Frederick-MD (A)
|
|
|
17
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
18
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
19
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
20
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
|
21
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Green Bay Y (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA (A)
|
|
|
24
|
CFY Swimming (A)
|
|
|
25
|
Bethlehem YMCA (A)
|
|
|
26
|
Rapid Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
27
|
Flint Falcons (A)
|
|
|
28
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
29
|
Boise YMCA (A)
|
|
|
30
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves (A)
|
|
|
31
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley (A)
|
|
|
32
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
33
|
York YMCA (A)
|
|
|
34
|
Joliet Y Jets (A)
|
|
|
35
|
Cavalier Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
36
|
SWIM TYDE (A)
|
|
|
37
|
YMCA of South Florida (A)
|
|
|
38
|
Y in Central Maryland (A)
|
|
|
39
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Ridley Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
41
|
Western Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
43
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans (A)
|
|
|
44
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
45
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Spy Swimming (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Long Reach Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
48
|
Lynchburg Y (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Hamilton Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
50
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
51
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
52
|
Summit Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
53
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
54
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
55
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois (A)
|
|
|
56
|
BCLY Orcas (A)
|
|
|
57
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA (A)
|
|
|
58
|
State College Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
59
|
South Hills-PA (A)
|
|
|
60
|
Ridgewood YMCA (A)
|
|
|
61
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
62
|
Down East Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
63
|
Bayside Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
64
|
Sampson Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
65
|
Wheeling-WV (A)
|
|
|
66
|
Soundview Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
67
|
Carlisle-PA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Kettering South YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Corry-PA (A)
|
|
|