Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Elli Machado
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Riley Misener
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 803 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 833 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 781 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 821 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Bella Gary
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 818 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 787 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 783 | +7.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ginny Schranck
METS
|
METS | 748 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 866 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 863 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 867 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 854 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 852 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 848 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 832 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 828 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 814 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 856 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 795 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 837 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 789 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 832 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Elli Machado
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 785 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 829 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 780 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 790 | +7.7% | PB | |
19 |
Riley Misener
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 775 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 818 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Bella Gary
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 812 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 773 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 803 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Ginny Schranck
METS
|
METS | 756 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mack Lawson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 755 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 767 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Page
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 750 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 749 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
32 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 743 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Maggie Purcell
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 754 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
OLIVIA FRAVEL
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 740 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 737 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 749 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Lily Borgenheimer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 735 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 732 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 745 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 744 | +2.1% | SB | |
42 |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 804 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Annie Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 728 | +1.6% | SB | |
44 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 800 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Sidney Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 725 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 768 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 723 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 719 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 763 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Audrey Grammel
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 718 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Maggie Foight
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 759 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 713 | +3.7% | SB | |
53 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 711 | +4.5% | PB | |
54 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 755 | +3.8% | PB | |
55 |
Fiona Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 753 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 751 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Rachel Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 750 | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 705 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 748 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Zoe Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 778 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Anna Mecca
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 703 | +2.2% | PB | |
63 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 742 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Emily McGovern
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 697 | +0.0% | PB | |
65 |
Megan Jones
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 697 | +2.9% | PB | |
66 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 694 | +0.5% | SB | |
69 |
Corinne McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 693 | +0.1% | SB | |
70 |
Alexa Houseknecht
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Mallory Pitstick
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 693 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 691 | +5.5% | SB | |
72 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 705 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Anna Roberts
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 732 | +0.9% | PB | |
75 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 701 | +1.7% | PB | |
76 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
77 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Jess Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +4.3% | PB | |
79 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | -3.1% | ||
79 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 682 | +0.4% | SB | |
81 |
Michaela Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | +3.4% | SB | |
82 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 681 | +0.1% | SB | |
83 |
Jackie Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 723 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 691 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 691 | – | ||
86 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 690 | +2.3% | PB | |
87 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 719 | -0.4% | ||
87 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
89 |
Erin Moyer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 714 | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Tristan Anderson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 712 | +3.1% | PB | |
91 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 681 | +0.9% | SB | |
92 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 742 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 710 | -1.5% | ||
94 |
Claire Gass
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 709 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Ola Nawrocki
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
96 |
Madeline Breay
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 661 | +0.3% | SB | |
97 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | +1.1% | SB | |
98 |
Jenna Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | -0.6% | ||
99 |
Abigail DiGiorgio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 799 | – | ||
100 |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 695 | +6.8% | PB | |
101 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 725 | -1.5% | ||
102 |
Julia Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 692 | -1.1% | ||
103 |
CJ Costa
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 692 | +9.2% | PB | |
104 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 789 | -1.7% | ||
105 |
Megan Dickey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 641 | +0.6% | SB | |
106 |
Ella Murphy
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 684 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Madelynn Marunde
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 639 | +2.8% | SB | |
108 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 677 | -4.3% | ||
109 |
Adeline Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 675 | -0.6% | ||
110 |
Kyleigh Barao
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 628 | – | ||
111 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 641 | -4.6% | ||
112 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
113 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 666 | -2.2% | ||
113 |
Elizabeth Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 667 | -3.4% | ||
115 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | -3.7% | ||
116 |
Liz Jackson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
117 |
Brynn Driscoll
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 604 | +3.2% | SB | |
118 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | -1.9% | ||
119 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 608 | 0.0% | ||
120 |
Olivia Lamb
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 587 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – |