Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:41.74
1018
2 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:45.25
936 +5.1% PB
3 Jake Kealy Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:45.39
939 +3.8% PB
4 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo 1:46.86
899 +1.3% PB
5 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 1:47.45
892 +1.9% PB
6 NATHANIEL HARTLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:47.68
880 PB
7 Noah Young Countryside YMCA logo 1:48.08
896 +10.1% PB
8 Brian McKenrick Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:50.71
819 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Robert Oland Frederick-MD logo 1:47.85
876 +2.5% PB
10 Colin Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 1:48.70
882 +6.8% PB
11 Tommy Schurer MLY Phoenix logo 1:49.70
841 -1.1%
12 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 1:50.11
851 PB
13 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:50.29
942 +8.9% PB
14 Kevin Leibold Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:50.49
897 +3.1% PB
15 Brandon Dyck YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:50.59
821 +1.7% PB
16 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:50.73
818 +1.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jacob Hammond Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:49.25
851 +1.9% PB
18 Connor Wright Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:50.23
829 +2.4% PB
19 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:50.25
847 +7.2% PB
20 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 1:50.38
826 +3.6% PB
21 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:50.45
843 +3.7% PB
22 Dylan Wachenfeld Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:50.68
819 +2.9% PB
23 Joey Huber Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:51.30
799 +1.1% PB
24 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:51.65
817 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:43.58
975
2 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:46.11
916 +4.3% PB
3 Jake Kealy Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:47.19
898 +2.1% PB
4 NATHANIEL HARTLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:47.35
887 PB
5 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo 1:47.36
887 +0.8% PB
6 Brian McKenrick Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:47.76
885 +0.7% PB
7 Noah Young Countryside YMCA logo 1:48.14
895 +10.1% PB
8 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 1:48.34
872 +1.1% PB
9 Tommy Schurer MLY Phoenix logo 1:48.48
869 0.0%
10 Robert Oland Frederick-MD logo 1:49.29
843 +1.2% PB
11 Colin Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 1:49.38
867 +6.2% PB
12 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:49.95
950 +9.1% PB
13 Kevin Leibold Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:49.96
909 +3.6% PB
14 Brandon Dyck YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:50.28
828 +2.0% PB
15 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 1:50.80
835 PB
15 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:50.80
817 +1.3% PB
17 Connor Wright Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:50.91
814 +1.8% PB
18 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 1:50.97
813 +3.1% PB
19 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:50.98
831 +3.3% PB
20 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:50.99
831 +2.4% PB
21 Jacob Hammond Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:51.06
811 +0.2% PB
21 Dylan Wachenfeld Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:51.06
811 +2.5% PB
23 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:51.22
826 +6.4% PB
24 Joey Huber Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:51.35
798 +1.0% PB
25 Michael Macchia Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:51.43
796 +1.8% PB
26 Oliver Cafferty Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:51.75
870 +2.1% PB
27 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:51.84
794 +3.8% PB
28 Kaden Schwaiger Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:52.12
806 +5.6% PB
29 Hank Siefert Coffman Family YMCA logo 1:52.24
778 -2.4%
30 Kevin Santoro Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:52.26
778 +4.2% PB
30 Justin Yang Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:52.26
785 +4.7% PB
32 Tom Scrivanich Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:52.36
782 +2.7% SB
33 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 1:52.78
792 +3.9% SB
34 Oliver Zmetrovich YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:52.79
773 -1.8%
35 Logan Theiss YMCA of Southwest Illinois logo 1:53.05
767 PB
36 Cian Beaulieu Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 1:53.09
767 +2.0% PB
37 Colby Dixon Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:53.15
759 +2.2% SB
38 Michael Patton Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:53.29
781 +0.7% PB
39 Evan Bota Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:53.48
832 +0.8% PB
40 OWEN CORKERY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:53.53
776 +0.4% PB
41 Rak Hovart Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:53.60
749 +14.2% PB
42 Ali Kolenovic Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:53.72
772 PB
43 MILES COX York YMCA logo 1:53.76
826 +3.2% PB
44 Ethan Knorr Greensboro YMCA logo 1:53.84
769 -2.4%
45 Ethan O'Connor Bayside-RI logo 1:53.92
767 PB
46 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:53.96
748 -0.1%
47 Jack Dengler West Shore YMCA logo 1:54.02
747 +7.4% PB
48 Vincent Downs-Honey Newport Co-RI logo 1:54.05
739 +9.3% PB
49 Jack Christian Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:54.16
858 +0.9% PB
50 Matthew Davidson Lynchburg Y logo 1:54.21
761 +1.7% PB
51 Tyler Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:54.23
742 +2.1% PB
52 Noah Witt State-PA logo 1:54.28
760 -1.1%
52 Kevin Gillooly MLY Phoenix logo 1:54.28
741 -0.7%
52 Noah Clancy Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 1:54.28
815 +4.2% PB
55 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:54.33
854 -1.7%
56 Griffin Seifert Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:54.62
808 -1.5%
57 Timmy Page Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:54.63
734 +2.0% PB
58 Paul Retterer Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:54.67
807 +0.4% PB
59 MARK BORAN Corry-PA logo 1:54.70
725 -0.8%
60 Noah Hirshon Foothills-CA logo 1:54.81
748 +3.0% PB
61 Joshua Franco Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:54.97
726 -2.3%
62 Max White Green Bay Y logo 1:55.00
719 +0.9% PB
63 Alec Gilmore Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 1:55.07
724 PB
64 Ryan Bugianesi Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:55.09
724 +4.2% PB
65 Eric Chang Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 1:55.27
713 PB
66 Macoy Neinas Door County-WI logo 1:55.39
711 -0.1%
67 Reid Hussey Spy Swimming logo 1:55.59
713 -2.1%
68 Sean Doran Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:55.61
787 +3.4% PB
69 Matthew Mizell Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:55.85
708 -0.9%
70 Ethan Chase Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:55.99
723 +0.8% PB
71 Alex Gifford Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:56.00
778 -0.5%
72 Juan Imposimato YMCA of Broward County logo 1:56.20
694 -1.2%
73 Matt Xenitellis West Morris YMCA logo 1:56.27
699 +1.9% PB
74 Christopher Meier Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:56.29
772 +3.1% PB
75 Jonathan Hua Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:56.30
698 -0.1%
76 Jackson Brookover MLY Phoenix logo 1:56.31
772 -2.2%
77 Aidan Hughes Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:56.39
770 -0.7%
78 John Stauffer Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:56.61
685 -0.9%
79 Alfred Pong Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:56.64
805 +4.9% PB
80 Michael Lorenz Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:56.72
763 +0.4% SB
81 Chris Weber Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logo 1:56.82
761 +2.1% SB
82 Patrick Fischer Greensboro YMCA logo 1:56.87
686 -0.1%
83 Michael Horkan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:57.05
797 +0.8% PB
84 Isaac Jiardini Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:57.15
681 +2.3% SB
85 Justin Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 1:57.17
794 -1.4%
86 Thomas Wright YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:57.22
679
87 Carson Hilliard Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:57.64
670
88 Lucas Keh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:57.72
662 -1.1%
89 Max Gibbs Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:57.86
666 -1.9%
90 Christian Coleman Susquehanna-PA logo 1:57.88
684 +1.9% PB
91 Benjamin Sealts Putnam-OH logo 1:58.47
647 +0.7% PB
92 Connor McIlroy Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:59.12
640 +2.3% SB
93 Jimmy Kelley M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:59.14
640 -0.1%
94 Jack O'Halloran Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:59.18
639 +1.5% PB
95 Noah Woollweever Yswv logo 1:59.35
629 -3.5%
96 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:59.50
706 PB
97 Bryson Cantrell Anderson-SC logo 2:00.23
691 -2.9%
98 Michael Meyer Edwardsville YMCA logo 2:01.10
673 -3.5%
99 Kevin Cortright Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 2:01.48
593 +4.9% SB
100 Samuel Murray Alamance-NC logo 2:15.98
545

Filters