Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Madison Murtagh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 16 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Casey Becker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Kapostasy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Maggie Blazo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
22 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Margaret Flaherty
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | – | – |