Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Riley Rochon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 3 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 671 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 643 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 632 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 720 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 698 | – | PB | |
1 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 720 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 700 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 696 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 691 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 679 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 668 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Claire Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 662 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 655 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Rochon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 652 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 650 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 645 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 644 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 637 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 636 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 636 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 636 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 635 | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 633 | – | ||
27 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 630 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 630 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 628 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 627 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 626 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 626 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Madison Blakesley
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 625 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Maria Nitti
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 624 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Amanda Banasiak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 624 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 622 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
39 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
DeeDee Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 614 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 613 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 610 | – | ||
43 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 610 | – | PB | |
45 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 609 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Cara Megill
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 607 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
49 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 605 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 605 | +6.6% | SB | |
51 |
Elise Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 604 | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 603 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maddie McKean
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 603 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 601 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Annie Carr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 601 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Mattea Dumdey
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Nhia Caras
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 599 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Manthorp
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 598 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Jamie Yadoff
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 596 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 595 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 594 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Caroline Maki
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 592 | – | PB | |
65 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 591 | – | ||
66 |
Jeannette King
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
67 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 588 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Kara Lydzinski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 586 | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 583 | – | ||
71 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 582 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 582 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ellie Wargo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 582 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 580 | +0.0% | PB | |
75 |
Isabella Matesa
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 578 | -1.7% | ||
76 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
77 |
Lizzie Parks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 577 | -2.9% | ||
78 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
79 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
80 |
Casey Prentice
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 575 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 575 | – | ||
82 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 572 | -4.0% | ||
83 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 571 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 571 | – | ||
84 |
Isabelle Jimenez
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 571 | -0.6% | ||
86 |
Lauren Nance
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 570 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
Julia Boesche
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 569 | – | ||
87 |
Lauren DiCamillo
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 569 | -1.8% | ||
89 |
Ellie Koschik
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 569 | – | ||
89 |
Mikayla Bisignaini
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 569 | -0.7% | ||
91 |
Hannah May
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 567 | -0.9% | ||
92 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 565 | +3.4% | SB | |
93 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 565 | -0.3% | ||
93 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 565 | +1.9% | SB | |
96 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 564 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 563 | +1.3% | SB | |
98 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 561 | – | ||
99 |
Caroline Bissaillon
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 559 | +0.3% | SB | |
100 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 559 | +6.8% | SB | |
101 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 558 | -0.4% | ||
101 |
Victoria Brady
METS
|
METS | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
101 |
Hannah Subramaniam
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 558 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Samantha Kauffman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 558 | – | ||
104 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 558 | +1.4% | PB | |
106 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 552 | -1.6% | ||
106 |
Olivia Barcia
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 552 | – | ||
108 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 551 | -0.8% | ||
109 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 544 | +1.6% | SB | |
110 |
Lucie Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 542 | -3.0% | ||
111 |
Tatum Detwiler
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 541 | – | ||
112 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | -2.8% | ||
112 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 540 | -4.1% | ||
114 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
115 |
Kalli Behling
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 538 | -0.5% | ||
116 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 537 | -2.6% | ||
117 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 536 | -3.0% | ||
118 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 535 | -2.8% | ||
119 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 530 | -2.2% | ||
120 |
Ashley Dapore
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 525 | +3.0% | SB | |
121 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 519 | +0.7% | SB | |
122 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 518 | – | ||
123 |
Claire Lutz
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 501 | -3.5% | ||
124 |
Christina Lang
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 274 | – | PB |