Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Murtagh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | – | ||
13 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah May
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 686 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 684 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 668 | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 667 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kendyl Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 633 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 750 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 732 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 715 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 713 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 713 | – | ||
6 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 701 | – | ||
8 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 698 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 697 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Murtagh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 694 | +5.3% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 693 | – | ||
13 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah May
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 680 | – | ||
16 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 679 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 679 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 678 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 670 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kendyl Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 664 | +7.8% | PB | |
25 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 660 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 659 | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Grace Palfreyman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | – | ||
31 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 652 | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 652 | – | PB | |
33 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 651 | +4.9% | SB | |
34 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 651 | – | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 647 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 645 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 644 | – | PB | |
42 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 641 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 640 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Maggie Blazo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alyssa Difiore
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 636 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Ellie Wargo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 634 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 634 | – | ||
52 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 633 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 632 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Cara Megill
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
55 |
Casey Becker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 631 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Isabelle Jimenez
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 626 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 625 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
DeeDee Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 625 | – | PB | |
62 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 624 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 622 | +5.1% | PB | |
65 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
65 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 622 | +6.3% | PB | |
67 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 617 | – | PB | |
69 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
70 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 615 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Olivia Lukshides
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 610 | +2.7% | SB | |
73 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 607 | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
75 |
Dia Gawronski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 607 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 606 | – | PB | |
77 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 605 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 605 | – | ||
79 |
LINDA ASHMEAD
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 604 | – | ||
80 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 599 | – | ||
81 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 598 | +2.7% | PB | |
82 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
83 |
Taci Miller
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 597 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 597 | – | ||
85 |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 595 | – | PB | |
86 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 591 | – | ||
87 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 590 | – | ||
88 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | – | ||
89 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 582 | -1.7% | ||
90 |
Macie Schaper
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 581 | +3.2% | SB | |
91 |
Heili Truumees
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 579 | – | ||
92 |
Margaret Flaherty
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 577 | – | ||
93 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 577 | – | ||
94 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 576 | -2.6% | ||
95 |
Margaret Harrigan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
96 |
Juli Hyatt
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 572 | – | ||
97 |
Makenna McCartney
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 572 | – | ||
98 |
Beth Ann Griffith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 562 | +4.0% | SB | |
99 |
Kat Sears
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 556 | +3.5% | SB | |
100 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 555 | – | ||
101 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 554 | -3.0% | ||
102 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 551 | – | ||
103 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 543 | – | ||
104 |
Olivia Mozoki
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 537 | -0.8% | ||
105 |
Grace Bousum
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 536 | -5.5% | ||
106 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | -0.1% |