Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
TJ Leseure
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Brody Rash
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Willem Reerink
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Cook
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 583 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Cory Madalena
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 576 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | +8.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Doyle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 573 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 835 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 656 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 654 | – | PB | |
5 |
TJ Leseure
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 651 | – | PB | |
6 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 648 | – | ||
7 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 630 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 620 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 615 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Majester Abdul-Jalil
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 615 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Willem Reerink
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brody Rash
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 608 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 604 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 601 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Cook
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cory Madalena
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 595 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 584 | +9.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Doyle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 584 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 584 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 583 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 582 | +10.0% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 570 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Davis Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 569 | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 568 | – | ||
32 |
Keegan Miller
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 565 | – | ||
32 |
Luke Tenbarge
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 565 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Matthew Rach
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 561 | – | ||
35 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 560 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 559 | – | ||
37 |
Joel Kincade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 554 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
39 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
41 |
Zachary Kronheimer
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 551 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 551 | – | ||
43 |
Hayden Krause
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 547 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 547 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brian Rexroth
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 545 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 545 | +4.6% | PB | |
47 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cooper Prue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 541 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 541 | +10.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jon Scheer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Hudgins
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
52 |
Oliver Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 534 | – | ||
53 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 534 | – | ||
54 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
55 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 529 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jonathan Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 528 | – | ||
57 |
Ed Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 523 | +7.6% | PB | |
58 |
Joseph Sepuca
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 520 | – | ||
59 |
Conor Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 520 | – | ||
61 |
Joey West
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
62 |
Vinnie Wolfram
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 518 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 518 | +5.9% | PB | |
64 |
Evan Schlosser
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 518 | +4.8% | SB | |
65 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
66 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 517 | +5.0% | PB | |
67 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
68 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 509 | – | ||
69 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 508 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Matthew Auda
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 506 | – | ||
71 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
72 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 495 | – | PB | |
73 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 491 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 491 | – | PB | |
75 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 488 | +5.6% | PB | |
76 |
David Alstott
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 482 | – | ||
77 |
Anis Yahi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Matt Lettiero
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 479 | – | PB | |
79 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 476 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Chan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 475 | – | ||
81 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 470 | +10.6% | PB | |
82 |
John Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 434 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Vinnie O'Connor
METS
|
METS | NS | – | – |