Site logo

YMCA Long Course National Championships

50 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cha O'Leary Montclair YMCA logoMontclair YMCA 33.00
713 PB
2 Brooke Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 33.58
677 PB
3 Madison Blakesley Michiana YMCA logoMichiana YMCA 33.67
671 PB
4 Nikolette Nolte Boyertown Area YMCA logoBoyertown Area YMCA 33.77
665 PB
5 Gracyn McQueary M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 33.83
662 +1.2% PB
6 Claire Gass Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logoAuglaize Mercer YMCA Waves 33.88
659 +1.7% PB
7 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 33.93
656 PB
8 Rachel Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 33.97
654 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Madi Grenoble Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 34.07
648 PB
18 Grace Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 34.27
637
19 Virginia Gilliland Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 34.68
614 PB
20 Adeline Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 34.76
610 -0.5%
21 Michelle D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 34.94
601 PB
22 Kerry Tepe Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 34.97
599 +7.7% PB
23 Abby Francis Kingswood Oxford School logoKingswood Oxford School 35.10
592 -0.3%
24 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 35.18
588 +2.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cha O'Leary Montclair YMCA logoMontclair YMCA 33.37
689 PB
2 Brooke Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 33.69
670 PB
3 Gracyn McQueary M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 33.72
668 +1.5% PB
4 Madison Blakesley Michiana YMCA logoMichiana YMCA 33.86
660 PB
5 Nikolette Nolte Boyertown Area YMCA logoBoyertown Area YMCA 33.90
658 PB
6 Rachel Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 34.16
643
7 Claire Gass Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logoAuglaize Mercer YMCA Waves 34.20
640 +0.8% PB
8 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 34.24
638 PB
9 Mollie Bushelman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 34.26
637 -1.0%
10 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 34.31
634
11 Madeleine Cooke Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 34.34
633
11 Karin Schienvar Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 34.34
633 PB
13 Heather MacCausland Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 34.37
631 PB
14 Jensen Keck Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 34.49
624 PB
14 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley Area YMCA logoRidley Area YMCA 34.49
624
16 Bridget Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 34.52
623 -1.7%
17 Michelle D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 34.57
620 PB
18 Madi Grenoble Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 34.62
617 PB
19 Grace Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 34.69
614
20 Abby Francis Kingswood Oxford School logoKingswood Oxford School 34.72
612 +0.8% PB
21 Virginia Gilliland Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 34.87
604 PB
22 Kerry Tepe Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 34.88
604 +7.9% PB
23 Adeline Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 34.96
600 -1.0%
24 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 35.02
597 +2.6% PB
25 Taylor Covington Cherokee County Family Ymca logoCherokee County Family Ymca 35.03
596
26 Tatum Detwiler Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 35.12
591
27 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logoWheeling-WV 35.18
588 PB
28 Sophia Moore Greenwich YMCA Marlins logoGreenwich YMCA Marlins 35.25
585 PB
29 Zoe Tray Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 35.28
583
29 Emily Macco Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 35.28
583
31 Victoria Thomae Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 35.40
578 PB
32 Annie Menninger Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 35.47
574
33 Gabrielle Cabaron Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 35.49
573 PB
34 Julie Stankiewicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 35.50
573
35 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 35.57
569
36 Rebecca Morel Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 35.59
568 PB
37 Stephanie Portolese Michiana YMCA logoMichiana YMCA 35.62
567 PB
38 Emily McGovern Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 35.63
566
39 Vivian Mudry Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 35.65
565
40 Katie Cooper Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 35.67
565
41 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 35.73
562 -0.3%
42 Madison Nestor Greensburg YMCA logoGreensburg YMCA 35.82
557 PB
42 Victoria Krivitsky South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 35.82
557
44 Isabella Gary Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 35.88
555
45 Chloe Markey Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 35.94
552 PB
46 Kelsey Johnstone Greater Westfield YMCA logoGreater Westfield YMCA 35.98
550
47 Danielle Pong Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logoChambersburg Memorial YMCA 36.06
546 PB
48 Grace Foltz Fayette County Family YMCA logoFayette County Family YMCA 36.07
546 PB
49 Amanda Wager YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 36.11
544 PB
50 Jessica Schellenboom Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 36.17
541 PB
51 Amelia Wootton Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 36.22
539 PB
52 Abbie Jones Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 36.26
537
53 Lauren Ryan Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 36.30
536
54 Michaela Rogers Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 36.31
535
55 Madeline Breay Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 36.32
535 PB
56 Molly Griswold Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 36.35
533
57 Aleida Wilkins Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 36.37
533 PB
58 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 36.38
532 +1.4% SB
58 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 36.38
532
60 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 36.44
529
60 Jenna D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 36.44
529
62 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 36.49
527 PB
63 Lilia Dunnigan Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logoFarmington Valley YMCA Tsunami 36.56
524
64 Casadie DiBetta Wheeling-WV logoWheeling-WV 36.67
520 PB
65 Ellesse Stevens Lowes-NC logoLowes-NC 36.74
517
66 Liela Hastings Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 36.84
512
66 Hollie Hopf Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 36.84
512
68 Morgan Fuerbacher Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 37.03
505
69 Emma Wilber Greater Westfield YMCA logoGreater Westfield YMCA 37.04
504
70 Meredith Mutter Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 37.05
504
71 Caroline Monaghan Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 37.13
501
72 Maddie Mowad Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 37.18
498
72 Fiona Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 37.18
498
74 Jennifer Graham Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 37.19
498
75 Mallory Pitstick Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 37.37
491 PB
76 Natalie Roesch OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 37.43
489
77 Emma Capro Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 37.44
488
78 Sidney Marjamaa Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 37.45
488
79 Ola Nawrocki Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 37.51
485
80 Morgan Butterfield Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 37.52
485
81 Kimberly Wendelschaefer Grove City YMCA - PA logoGrove City YMCA - PA 37.53
485
82 Julia Nappi Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 37.62
481
82 Elizabeth Athanas YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 37.62
481
82 Emily Mendelson Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 37.62
481
85 Amanda Quitos Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 37.70
478
86 Bryn Ericksen Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 37.78
475
87 Coco Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 37.88
471
88 Emma Page Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 37.91
470 +5.9% PB
89 Lauren Joyce Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 38.05
465
90 Julia Solin Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 38.22
459
91 Madison Forsthoefel M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 38.25
458 -0.2%
92 Shelbey Fuller Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 38.31
456
93 Olivia Mozoki South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 38.37
454
94 Katie Szum Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 38.44
451
95 Alaina Joyce Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 38.51
449