Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 711 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 697 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 688 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 682 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 783 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 757 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 751 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 738 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 737 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 735 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
8 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 726 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 713 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 710 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 704 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 695 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 693 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 691 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 684 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 675 | – | ||
19 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 672 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 671 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 669 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
TAYLOR AMENT
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 653 | – | ||
28 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 647 | – | ||
29 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 641 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
32 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 640 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 638 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 636 | +4.7% | SB | |
36 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 634 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 633 | – | ||
38 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 633 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 632 | – | ||
40 |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 629 | +7.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 625 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 624 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 621 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 620 | – | ||
48 |
Kira Buchler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 612 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 604 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
54 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 602 | +0.1% | SB | |
57 |
Erin Brown
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 600 | – | ||
58 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
59 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 599 | +5.2% | PB | |
60 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 598 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 597 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Lexy Brewer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | – | ||
62 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 595 | +4.6% | PB | |
64 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 593 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Samantha Kauffman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 593 | +0.1% | SB | |
66 |
Beth Ann Griffith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 593 | +2.9% | SB | |
67 |
Amanda Giannattasio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
67 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 592 | – | ||
69 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -2.0% | ||
70 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | +0.4% | SB | |
71 |
Rebecca Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 589 | +3.7% | SB | |
72 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
73 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
73 |
Liz Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 586 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Isabelle Jimenez
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 585 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 584 | – | ||
77 |
Sydney Walker
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
78 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 582 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 582 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 582 | – | ||
81 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 581 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Lily Koenig
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 581 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Tori Howard
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 580 | – | ||
84 |
Abigail Condon
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 579 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 579 | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
87 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 577 | +5.7% | SB | |
88 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 577 | – | PB | |
89 |
MARI REOTT
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 576 | 0.0% | ||
90 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 576 | – | ||
91 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 575 | -1.4% | ||
92 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
Kiersten Donnelly
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
94 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 572 | +1.1% | SB | |
95 |
Caroline Beal
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 571 | +6.9% | SB | |
96 |
Fiona Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 567 | – | PB | |
98 |
McKenna Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
99 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 563 | +4.1% | SB | |
100 |
Jeannette King
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 562 | -1.1% | ||
100 |
Emma Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 562 | -2.1% | ||
102 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 561 | -3.4% | ||
103 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 561 | +4.5% | SB | |
104 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 559 | – | ||
105 |
Sophie Thomsen
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 555 | – | ||
106 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
107 |
Ally Bazarian
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
108 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 551 | +1.1% | SB | |
109 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 550 | -0.7% | ||
110 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 549 | +0.2% | PB | |
111 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 545 | – | ||
112 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 534 | +3.0% | PB | |
113 |
Sydney Houtz
JuniataValley-PA
|
JuniataValley-PA | 526 | -0.5% | ||
114 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 522 | -0.8% | ||
115 |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 521 | +2.9% | SB | |
116 |
Grace Bousum
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 520 | – | PB | |
117 |
Emma Reilly
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 516 | – | ||
118 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 501 | -5.8% | ||
119 |
Mikayla Bisignaini
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 443 | – | ||
– |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – |