Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Coffey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Emily Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kenzie Arens
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Dulaney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Ruehle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Klafta
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashton Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
27 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.9% | SB | |
34 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Alison Brodt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Lewis
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – |