Site logo

Speedo Champions Series (Brown Deer)

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:02.76
873 +0.4% PB
2 Harrison Tran Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:03.56
858 +2.9% PB
3 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:03.70
855 +2.2% PB
4 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:04.08
848 +0.1% PB
5 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:05.82
852 +3.1% PB
6 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:06.02
849 -1.6%
7 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:07.90
777 -1.2%
8 Thomas Weiss Riptide logoRiptide 2:08.17
772 +8.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 2:08.51
803 +2.7% SB
10 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:09.42
787 -0.1%
10 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:09.42
830 +4.4% SB
12 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:10.32
741 +5.3% SB
13 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 2:10.65
727 -0.9%
14 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:10.84
724
15 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 2:10.94
803
16 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:12.12
709
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:10.41
740 +2.9% SB
18 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:10.47
739 -0.6%
19 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:10.88
731 +3.3% PB
20 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:11.11
756
21 Nick Vance St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:11.52
793 PB
22 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.12
738
23 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:12.49
732 PB
24 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:12.92
687
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:11.11
756 +4.2% PB
26 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:11.71
746
27 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.24
699 +4.9% PB
28 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:12.46
703
29 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:13.19
720 PB
30 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:13.28
689
31 Nate Stone Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 2:13.48
685 +4.7% SB
32 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:14.51
817 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Tran Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:05.19
827 +1.6% SB
2 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:05.22
864 +3.6% PB
3 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:05.36
824 -0.9%
4 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:05.83
815 +0.5% SB
5 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:06.50
803 -0.1%
6 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:06.84
797 -2.9%
7 Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:07.45
785 PB
8 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:07.63
819 -2.9%
9 Thomas Weiss Riptide logoRiptide 2:07.71
781 +8.7% PB
10 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:09.52
756
11 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:09.98
747 +5.5% SB
12 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:10.13
818 +3.9% SB
12 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 2:10.13
737 -0.5%
14 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:10.17
736
15 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:10.35
770 -0.9%
16 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 2:10.52
767 +1.2% SB
17 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 2:10.69
808
18 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:11.09
727 +2.4% SB
19 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:11.33
723 -1.3%
20 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:11.56
719 +2.8% PB
21 Nick Vance St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:11.72
789 PB
22 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:11.74
745 PB
23 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.03
740
24 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:12.66
692
25 Tyler Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:12.78
690
26 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:13.28
718 PB
27 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:13.47
715 PB
28 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:13.53
676 +4.0% PB
29 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:14.00
676
30 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:14.11
703 +2.0% PB
31 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:14.14
674
32 Kevin Kluge Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:14.25
664
33 Nate Stone Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 2:14.54
667 +3.9% SB
34 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:14.92
689
35 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:15.05
807 PB
36 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:15.07
730 -2.6%
37 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:15.19
648 PB
38 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:15.59
678 +1.2% PB
39 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:15.63
648
40 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:15.71
646
41 John Cranfill St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:15.84
644 PB
42 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:15.87
673
43 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:15.89
643 PB
44 Patrick Hackett Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:16.57
624
45 Samuel Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:16.81
657 +5.3% PB
46 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:16.86
700
47 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:16.89
655
48 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:17.08
696 PB
49 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:17.64
614
50 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 2:18.29
595
51 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 2:19.32
614 PB
51 Owen Carr Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:19.32
585
53 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:20.14
572 PB
54 Tyler Wrassman Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:20.79
561
55 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:21.06
557 -4.7%
56 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:23.93
582
57 Elias Petri Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 2:25.63
631 -1.4%
58 Patrick Abrahams Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:39.49
275
Grant Streid Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards NS
Michael Sullivan Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics DQ