Site logo

Speedo Champions Series (Brown Deer)

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Azra Avdic Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:13.92
882 -0.1%
2 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 2:19.02
868
3 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:19.93
790 -2.3%
4 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:20.01
819 +1.4% PB
5 Jessica Lenhart Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:20.49
782 PB
6 Rina Krupsky Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:21.16
772
7 Natalie Keshemberg Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:23.67
734
8 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:23.68
734 -3.9%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Danielle Valley Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:19.05
804
10 Maddy Potter Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:21.57
798 +0.7% SB
11 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 2:21.92
790 +5.8% PB
12 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.21
756 +4.5% PB
13 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.92
745 -0.4%
14 Kayleigh Cannon Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:24.20
726 +0.5% PB
15 Annie Gosselin Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:24.55
721
16 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:24.57
751 -0.6%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Grace Wold Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:19.45
798 +2.3% PB
18 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.02
759 PB
19 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.85
779 PB
20 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:24.62
720 PB
21 Kenzie Arens Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 2:24.77
748 +0.8% PB
22 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:24.79
782 +4.8% PB
23 Rebecca Hannon Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:24.80
717
24 Emma Schaetz Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:25.00
745
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:23.28
773
26 Ariana Saghafi Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:23.66
734 +3.2% SB
27 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:24.11
760 +1.8% PB
28 Hayley Griesser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:24.35
724 +1.1% PB
29 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:25.12
899
30 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:25.20
742 PB
31 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:27.00
718 -2.0%
32 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:28.52
696 -0.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Azra Avdic Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:16.61
841 -2.1%
2 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:17.29
860 +0.9% PB
3 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:20.16
787 -1.3%
4 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:20.58
810 +1.0% PB
5 Jessica Lenhart Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:20.84
777 PB
6 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:21.22
771 -3.2%
7 Rina Krupsky Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:21.31
769
8 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 2:21.53
830
9 Natalie Keshemberg Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:21.93
760
10 Danielle Valley Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:22.27
755
11 Kayleigh Cannon Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:22.47
752 +1.7% PB
12 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.62
750 -0.2%
13 Maddy Potter Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:22.93
778 -0.2%
14 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:22.97
774 +0.5% PB
15 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 2:23.11
772 +5.0% PB
16 Annie Gosselin Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:23.28
740
17 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:23.42
738 +3.7% PB
18 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:23.74
766
19 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:23.79
732 PB
20 Grace Wold Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:23.87
731 -0.8%
21 Emma Schaetz Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:24.01
759
21 Rebecca Hannon Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:24.01
729
23 Kenzie Arens Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 2:24.37
754 +1.0% PB
24 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:24.92
780 +4.8% PB
25 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:25.02
714 PB
26 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:25.07
743 PB
27 Hayley Griesser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:25.43
708 +0.4% PB
28 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:25.62
738
29 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:25.71
737 -1.1%
30 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:25.75
736 +0.6% PB
31 Ariana Saghafi Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:25.92
701 +1.7% SB
32 Devin Jacobs Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:25.94
701 +0.1% PB
33 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:26.05
888
34 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:26.19
730 +1.0% SB
35 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:26.25
726 PB
36 Emily Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:26.50
692 +2.5% SB
37 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:26.51
722
38 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:26.57
722 PB
39 Georgia Young Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:26.96
686 PB
40 Katie Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:27.07
717 +1.1% PB
41 Ashton Amerman Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:27.21
715
42 Emily Bollendorf Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 2:27.23
682 +4.8% SB
43 Emily Ryan St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:27.31
711 +2.0% SB
44 Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:28.03
670 +1.9% SB
45 Raquel Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.17
701 +3.7% PB
46 Kate Joyce Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 2:28.18
668
47 Samantha rankin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.42
698 +2.2% PB
48 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:28.49
694 -0.8%
49 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:28.75
660
50 Caitlin Guccione Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:29.02
656 +1.4% SB
51 Madeline Worgull Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:29.06
685 PB
52 Sophie Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:29.12
685 -2.3%
53 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:29.39
681 PB
54 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:30.03
672 -0.1%
55 Ellie Benge WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:30.35
667 -2.0%
56 Peyton D'Emanuele Minneapolis Otters logoMinneapolis Otters 2:30.40
745
57 Gabriella Pompilio St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:30.47
668 -2.1%
58 Danielle Wood Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:30.84
630
59 Maggie Held Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:30.94
628 -1.1%
60 Allison Pierce Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:31.01
627
61 Sarah Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:31.28
623 +5.2% SB
62 Kelly Leonard Riptide logoRiptide 2:31.40
622 -0.2%
63 Ryan Dulaney Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:31.60
619
64 Julie Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:31.66
651 +2.6% SB
65 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:32.98
599
66 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 2:33.58
621 -0.6%
67 Grace Sala Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:38.52
632
68 Eleanor Hanson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:59.25
259
Madeline Burnham Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) NS
Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team NS
Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team NS
Lauren Harris South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm DQ