Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Mueller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Mirek Navrkal
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
X |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nick Mason
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Spencer Penland
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Christensen Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Robert Bretl
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan O'Toole
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Blansfield
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |