Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | +9.1% | PB | |
3 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Danica Delaquis
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Camryn Streid
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lizzie Brown
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katelyn Sauder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 748 | – | ||
18 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 796 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 724 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 721 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Christy Bishop
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 736 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
23 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 700 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Kate Meunier
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 705 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 750 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Erin Donagan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Laurich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 718 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 713 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Caily Friel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 696 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 849 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 849 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 812 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 824 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 799 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 791 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 787 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 782 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 782 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Camryn Streid
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lizzie Brown
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 741 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 749 | – | ||
16 |
Danica Delaquis
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 734 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Katelyn Sauder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 733 | – | ||
18 |
Christy Bishop
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 748 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Meunier
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 724 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 716 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
23 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 761 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 711 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 726 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 718 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Caily Friel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
28 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erin Donagan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samantha Laurich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kristin Erf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 697 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Rina Krupsky
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | +2.9% | SB | |
36 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 691 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Summer Will
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 687 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 725 | +7.4% | SB | |
39 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 703 | +4.8% | SB | |
41 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 655 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | +2.0% | SB | |
43 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 624 | +2.5% | SB | |
44 |
Jennifer Hauser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 619 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Borawski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 617 | – | ||
46 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 575 | +0.2% | SB | |
47 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 568 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |