Site logo

Speedo Champions Series (Brown Deer)

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Brown Deer, WI

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 55.00
874 +1.0% PB
2 Bowen Becker Minnesota logoMinnesota 55.05
872 PB
3 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 55.28
877 +0.8% PB
4 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 56.09
842 +0.8% PB
5 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 56.41
829 PB
6 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 56.43
813 PB
7 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 57.05
786 +1.0% SB
8 Thomas Weiss Riptide logoRiptide 57.14
783 +3.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 56.95
791 +0.7% PB
9 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 56.95
791
11 Jon Thielen Minnesota logoMinnesota 56.99
789
12 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 57.17
781 +0.2% SB
13 Nickolaus Orf Minnesota logoMinnesota 57.24
778
14 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 57.34
829 -0.5%
15 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 57.88
767 +2.6% PB
16 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 58.08
834 +0.3% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.32
790 +4.8% PB
18 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 57.47
824 +0.3% PB
19 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 58.39
786 +1.2% PB
20 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 58.86
727
21 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.09
717 PB
22 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 59.62
681
23 Tyler Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 59.67
679
24 Nick or Nicholas Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:02.00
588
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 56.94
846 +1.5% PB
26 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.22
828 -0.9%
27 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 58.40
821
28 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 58.47
743 -1.1%
29 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 58.87
766 PB
29 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 58.87
726 PB
31 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 59.46
702
32 Mitchell Grinwald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 59.77
675
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bowen Becker Minnesota logoMinnesota 55.12
869 PB
2 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 55.85
853 -0.2%
3 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 56.14
825 PB
4 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 56.22
822 -1.2%
5 Thomas Weiss Riptide logoRiptide 56.64
804 +4.7% PB
6 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 56.65
818 -0.2%
7 Bryce Boston Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 56.73
800 +1.5% SB
8 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 56.89
808 PB
9 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 56.98
789 +0.6% SB
10 Jon Thielen Minnesota logoMinnesota 57.05
786
11 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 57.06
841 0.0%
12 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 57.26
778 +0.1% PB
13 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 57.30
776
14 Nickolaus Orf Minnesota logoMinnesota 57.32
775
15 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 57.46
784 +3.3% PB
16 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 57.50
858 +1.3% PB
17 Eric Dallesasse Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.73
773 +4.1% PB
18 Nicholas Baginski Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 58.39
786 +1.2% PB
19 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 58.56
739 PB
20 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 58.74
772 -1.9%
21 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 58.86
727
22 Nick or Nicholas Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 58.91
709 PB
23 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.92
709
24 Tyler Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 59.08
703
25 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.13
756 -2.3%
26 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 59.15
790
27 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 59.20
713
28 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.23
787 -2.7%
29 Kevin Wu Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.27
750 PB
30 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.34
707 -2.6%
31 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 59.37
706
32 Ricky Perez Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 59.39
690 -0.2%
33 Wesley Manz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 59.52
685 -3.5%
34 Mitchell Grinwald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 59.69
678
35 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.75
731
36 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.81
728 -1.3%
37 Nate Stone Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 59.89
685 +0.7% PB
38 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 59.92
669
39 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 59.95
723 PB
40 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:00.01
720 PB
41 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:00.04
834 PB
42 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:00.05
679
43 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:00.15
660 -2.1%
44 Dan Bielski Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:00.19
658
45 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:00.31
653
46 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:00.66
655 -2.3%
47 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:00.76
651
48 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.86
632
49 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:01.10
622 -1.9%
50 Ryan Scripp Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:01.19
619
51 Duke Bednarke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:01.25
617 PB
52 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:01.32
629
53 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:01.60
618
54 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:02.76
613 -5.9%
55 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 1:02.90
608
56 Nicholas Woida Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:02.95
567
57 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:03.69
524
58 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:04.05
511 +4.4% SB
Brett Pinfold Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics NS
Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics NS
Harrison Tran Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics NS
Todd McCarthy Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics NS