Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tiernan Foster-Smith
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
James Kaku
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Dylan Comiskey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +9.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 856 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 838 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 830 | – | ||
20 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Martinez
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 716 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
23 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 753 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 772 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joel Bottarini
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jimmy Dooley
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 668 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 813 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 672 | +5.8% | SB | |
31 |
Max Gersten
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 963 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 839 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 825 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 883 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 819 | – | ||
7 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 901 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 788 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 795 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Tiernan Foster-Smith
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
12 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 819 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 758 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 737 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 842 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Comiskey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 741 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 738 | +9.8% | PB | |
18 |
James Kaku
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 714 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 824 | – | ||
21 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 811 | – | PB | |
22 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 809 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
24 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 749 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 745 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 677 | +5.7% | SB | |
27 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Benjamin Martinez
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 673 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jimmy Dooley
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 668 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
32 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 767 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Joel Bottarini
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 676 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 673 | +5.9% | SB | |
35 |
Joseph Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 793 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
37 |
Max Gersten
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 610 | +0.7% | SB | |
39 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
40 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 597 | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
42 |
AJ Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 613 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sumner Latta
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |