Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gage Kohner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Todd McCarthy
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 825 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 764 | – | ||
19 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 773 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
21 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 848 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 757 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 744 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 789 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 854 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Dunlap
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 748 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 745 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
30 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 737 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 903 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 859 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 854 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 822 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 815 | – | ||
7 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 795 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 791 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 800 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Todd McCarthy
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 786 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Gage Kohner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 782 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 777 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 775 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 775 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 818 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
19 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 780 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 765 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 757 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 848 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
24 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
25 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 742 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Mueller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
27 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 830 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 745 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 743 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
32 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 729 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Dunlap
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
34 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 726 | – | ||
35 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 766 | +0.5% | SB | |
37 |
Quinn Tucker
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 721 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Baginski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +1.5% | SB | |
39 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 808 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 757 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 722 | +2.0% | SB | |
43 |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 712 | – | ||
44 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 714 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 788 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
48 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Derick Goodson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
51 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
52 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 680 | +0.5% | SB | |
53 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 723 | +5.0% | PB | |
55 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
56 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 707 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 665 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 660 | – | ||
59 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
60 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 640 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Ian Gordon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Tran
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Sullivan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – |