Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Reid Byers
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Nick Mason
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 770 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 750 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 745 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 696 | – | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 693 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 716 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
28 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 704 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | – | ||
– |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 831 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 815 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 836 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 780 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Reid Byers
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 748 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 767 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 734 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Mason
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 782 | – | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
14 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 762 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
17 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 739 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
21 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 703 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | +2.1% | SB | |
25 |
Cooper Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 695 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
27 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 691 | – | ||
30 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
33 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
34 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 652 | +3.2% | SB | |
35 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
36 |
Andy Cooper
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
37 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 645 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 636 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Eric Dallesasse
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 633 | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 626 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
43 |
Benjamin Martinez
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 613 | – | ||
44 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
45 |
AJ Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
46 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 601 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |