Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sean Maloney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:51.27
902 +4.5% PB
2 Anthony Lyons Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:53.72
843 +2.0% PB
3 Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:53.78
841 PB
4 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:54.87
819 PB
5 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:54.88
849 +1.3% PB
6 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 1:54.97
813 PB
7 Charles Cole Northwestern Uni logo 1:55.31
805 -0.5%
8 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.74
772 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathan Mueller Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:54.52
824
10 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:54.81
851 PB
11 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:56.07
788 +1.5% PB
12 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:57.03
852 +2.7% PB
13 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 1:57.51
755 +4.8% PB
14 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:58.37
735
15 Jan Hansen Minnesota logo 1:58.85
724 +1.7% PB
16 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:00.06
698 -0.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:57.47
759 +3.7% PB
18 Kevin Kluge Maverick Swim Club logo 1:57.61
752
19 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:58.01
746
20 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:58.04
776
21 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:58.57
731 PB
22 Stephen Shull Northwestern Uni logo 1:58.60
730 +0.8% SB
23 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:59.64
707
24 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:59.98
702 +1.2% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Quinn Tucker Northwestern Uni logo 1:57.75
749 PB
26 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 1:59.82
736 +0.7% SB
27 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 2:00.21
780 +1.9% PB
28 Cooper Langanis Patriot (IL) logo 2:00.25
693
29 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:00.32
695 PB
30 Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 2:00.73
686
31 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.00
680 -0.8%
32 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 2:02.48
648 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sean Maloney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:52.48
872 +3.5% PB
2 Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:53.85
840 PB
3 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 1:54.63
821 PB
4 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:54.92
817 PB
5 Anthony Lyons Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:55.57
799 +0.4% PB
6 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:56.22
818 +0.1% PB
7 Charles Cole Northwestern Uni logo 1:56.39
780 -1.4%
8 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:56.47
778
9 Bowen Becker Minnesota logo 1:56.71
773 PB
10 Nathan Mueller Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:56.74
772
11 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:56.86
803 PB
12 Jan Hansen Minnesota logo 1:56.91
768 +3.3% PB
13 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:57.13
763 +2.2% PB
14 Griffin Back Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:57.26
760 +0.5% PB
15 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo 1:57.90
746 +4.5% PB
16 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:58.04
829 +1.8% PB
17 Jon Salomon Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:58.09
742
18 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 1:58.10
741 +4.3% PB
19 Kevin Kluge Maverick Swim Club logo 1:58.36
735
20 Mason Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:58.43
767
21 Stephen Shull Northwestern Uni logo 1:58.65
729 +0.8% SB
22 Jasper Appleton St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:58.70
731 +2.7% PB
23 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:58.72
727 PB
24 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:58.75
730 +2.2% PB
25 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:58.76
726
26 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:59.14
721
27 Quinn Tucker Northwestern Uni logo 1:59.89
701 PB
28 Nicholas George Koto Patriot (IL) logo 1:59.93
700
29 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:59.94
733 -0.9%
30 Cooper Langanis Patriot (IL) logo 1:59.95
700
31 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:00.43
692 PB
32 Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 2:00.84
684
33 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 2:00.91
682 +0.8% SB
34 Jack Tribble McGuire Aquatics logo 2:01.06
676
35 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 2:01.08
761 +1.2% PB
36 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.15
677 -0.9%
37 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:01.98
656
38 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 2:02.00
688 -1.1%
39 Mirek Navrkal St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:02.04
687
40 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:02.20
654
41 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:02.35
651
42 Patrick Hackett Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:02.39
647
43 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:02.45
649 -0.1%
44 William Bowater WEST Swim Club logo 2:02.73
643 PB
45 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:02.86
777 -1.9%
46 Jacob Cunningham Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:03.06
636
47 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 2:03.23
714 +2.8% SB
48 Mitchell Grinwald Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:03.31
628
49 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 2:03.58
625
50 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 2:03.61
621
51 Matt Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:03.63
621
52 Ryan Current Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:03.78
618
53 Jonathan Blansfield Northwestern Uni logo 2:04.26
608
54 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logo 2:04.46
604
55 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:04.48
606 -4.0%
56 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:05.66
582

Filters