Site logo

Arena Pro Swim Series Indianapolis

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Leah Smith unattached 1:56.64
909 +0.5% PB
2 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:57.33
893
3 Vien Nguyen unattached 1:58.82
860 +2.3% PB
4 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logo 1:59.72
840 +1.8% SB
5 Brittany MacLean Swim Ontario logo 1:59.77
839 +3.3% SB
6 Alexa Davis Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:00.16
831
6 Rebecca Postoll Club Wolverine logo 2:00.16
831 +0.8% PB
8 Andreina Pinto Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.58
823 +0.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Abby Jagdfeld Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:00.86
817 +0.5% SB
10 Andrea Kneppers Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:01.14
811 +0.6% SB
11 Lindsay Vrooman Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:01.23
809 -1.5%
12 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:01.27
809 PB
13 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:01.29
808 -0.8%
14 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario logo 2:01.32
808 -0.6%
15 Paige Madden City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:02.19
790 -2.0%
16 Clara Smiddy Club Wolverine logo 2:03.60
764 -0.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Asia Seidt Lakeside (KY) logo 2:01.66
801 PB
18 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 2:01.77
799 +0.0% SB
19 Marah Pugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:02.46
785 PB
20 Delaney Barnard Indiana University Club logo 2:02.96
776 +0.0% PB
21 Alexandra Sellers Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:03.33
769 PB
22 Kristen Wilson Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.48
766 +0.0% SB
23 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:04.38
749
Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Mary-Sophie HARVEY Club de natation St-Jérôme logo 2:02.05
793 -0.2%
26 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:02.65
782 -0.2%
27 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.03
774 -2.0%
28 Rachel Hayden Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:03.19
771 +1.8% PB
29 Taylor Ault La Mirada Armada logo 2:03.28
770 +1.0% SB
30 Haley McInerny Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.68
762 +0.0% PB
31 Bryn Handley Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.77
742 +0.9% PB
32 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 2:06.05
720 +1.1% SB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Clara Smiddy Club Wolverine logo 2:02.47
785 +0.6% PB
2 Marah Pugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:03.27
770 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Leah Smith unattached 1:56.66
908 +0.5% PB
2 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:59.24
851
3 Vien Nguyen unattached 1:59.47
846 +1.8% PB
4 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logo 1:59.90
837 +1.7% SB
5 Brittany MacLean Swim Ontario logo 1:59.99
835 +3.1% SB
6 Alexa Davis Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:00.02
834
7 Andreina Pinto Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.26
829 +0.7% PB
8 Rebecca Postoll Club Wolverine logo 2:00.53
824 +0.5% PB
9 Lindsay Vrooman Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:00.59
822 -1.0%
10 Kaitlyn Jones unattached 2:01.07
813 PB
11 Ting Wen Quah Singapore logo 2:01.26
809 PB
12 Andrea Kneppers Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:01.37
807 +0.4% SB
13 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:01.54
803 PB
14 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:02.07
793 -1.5%
15 Kennedy Goss Swim Ontario logo 2:02.27
789 -1.4%
16 Abby Jagdfeld Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:02.71
780 -1.0%
17 Paige Madden City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:02.72
780 -2.4%
18 Clara Smiddy Club Wolverine logo 2:02.84
778 +0.3% PB
19 Marah Pugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:02.84
778 PB
20 Asia Seidt Lakeside (KY) logo 2:03.05
774
21 Delaney Barnard Indiana University Club logo 2:03.15
772 -0.1%
22 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 2:03.18
772 -1.1%
23 Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:03.31
769
24 Alexandra Sellers Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:03.32
769 PB
25 Kristen Wilson Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.49
766 +0.0% SB
26 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:03.49
766
27 Haley McInerny Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.75
761 -0.0%
28 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.81
760 -2.7%
29 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.90
758 +0.3% SB
30 Dominique Bouchard Oakville Aquatic Club logo 2:04.01
756
31 Taylor Ault La Mirada Armada logo 2:04.04
756 +0.4% SB
32 Rachel Hayden Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:04.10
755 +1.1% PB
33 Bryn Handley Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.17
753 +1.4% PB
34 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 2:04.63
745 +2.2% SB
35 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:04.72
743 -1.9%
36 Mary-Sophie HARVEY Club de natation St-Jérôme logo 2:04.84
741 -2.5%
37 Danielle Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:04.85
741
38 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 2:05.07
737 +1.1% SB
39 Courtney Evensen Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:05.27
734 +0.5% SB
40 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:05.38
732 -0.9%
41 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 2:05.65
727 -0.3%
42 Paige Kelly Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:05.71
726 +0.6% PB
43 Kira Zubar Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:05.86
723 -0.8%
44 Chase Kinney Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:06.02
721
45 Danielle Valley Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:06.03
720
46 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logo 2:06.05
720 PB
47 Cameron Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.09
719 +0.7% SB
48 Chloe Hicks Machine Aquatics logo 2:06.25
717 PB
49 Katherine Duggan Club Wolverine logo 2:06.35
715 +1.7% SB
49 Abby Myers Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:06.35
715 +0.8% SB
51 Elizabeth Lyon Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:06.46
713
52 Amanda LIM Singapore logo 2:06.57
711
53 Christina Bechtel Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:06.64
710 +1.1% SB
54 Celia Keany Club Wolverine logo 2:06.68
709
55 Megan Johnson Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:06.76
708 +2.5% PB
56 Rachel Powers Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:06.86
706 +1.5% SB
57 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:07.04
703 +0.5% SB
58 Victoria Trost Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:07.07
703 +2.7% PB
59 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:07.12
702 -0.8%
60 Kendal Casey Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:07.23
700 -3.1%
61 Abigail Houck Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:07.41
697 -2.0%
62 Katie Sulkevich La Mirada Armada logo 2:07.51
696 -0.5%
63 Kylie Mihok Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:07.62
694 -0.1%
64 Brit Beetcher RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:07.68
693 -0.4%
65 Erin Voss Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:07.71
692 -3.1%
66 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana La Mirada Armada logo 2:07.78
691 +4.8% SB
67 Brooke Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 2:08.06
687 +0.0% PB
67 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:08.06
687 +1.8% PB
69 Emily Moser Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:08.13
686 -1.5%
70 Madelyn Shaffer Dayton Raiders logo 2:08.27
683 -2.0%
70 Caroline Schultz Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.27
683 +1.2% PB
72 Kelly Berger Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:08.40
681 +2.3% PB
73 Meredith Whisenhunt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:08.49
680 -0.6%
74 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo 2:08.54
679 +2.5% SB
75 Rachel Grooms Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:08.68
677
76 Emily Meilus Machine Aquatics logo 2:08.69
677 PB
77 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:08.88
674 PB
78 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo 2:09.10
670 PB
79 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:09.20
669 -0.6%
80 Kathryn Painter Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:09.52
664
81 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 2:09.55
663 +2.2% SB
82 Katie Hughes Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:09.82
659 -1.0%
83 Angela Pan Swim Ontario logo 2:09.98
657 PB
84 Grace Anne Long Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:10.42
650
85 Beata Nelson Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:10.62
647 -4.2%
86 Cassidy Fry Dayton Raiders logo 2:10.78
645 -0.5%
87 Marjorie Driscoll RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:11.19
639
88 Ashley LeClair Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:11.28
637
89 Hannah Stevens Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:20.37
521
Claudia Goswell Cardinal Community Swim Club logo NS
Dana Grindall Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS
Molly Treble Irish Aquatics logo NS
Emily LeClair Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Julianne Heyde Boilermaker Aquatics logo NS