Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jarod Arroyo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sung Lee
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabi Sasia
HRA
|
HRA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Clifford
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
18 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 911 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 769 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 692 | +13.6% | PB | |
22 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
– |
Brayden Love
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 757 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mark Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 800 | – | ||
27 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
28 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 714 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 848 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Paolo Casas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 765 | – | PB | |
32 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 774 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Arroyo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 889 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 834 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 793 | – | ||
5 |
Sung Lee
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 787 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 764 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 838 | – | PB | |
8 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 780 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 741 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 747 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 765 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Gabi Sasia
HRA
|
HRA | 724 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Clifford
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
16 |
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 718 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 750 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
18 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Love
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 716 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
22 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 704 | +14.0% | PB | |
23 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 855 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
25 |
Mark Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 773 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 696 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 724 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 834 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 830 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
32 |
Paolo Casas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 676 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Anton Goswitz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 943 | – | ||
34 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
35 |
Pierce Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
36 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 742 | – | ||
37 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
39 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 684 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
41 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 648 | – | ||
43 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 717 | – | PB | |
44 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
46 |
Jake Simmons
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 692 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
48 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 768 | – | PB | |
49 |
Shawn Fujii
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 614 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 642 | – | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
52 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 633 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
54 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
55 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 597 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Shelley
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
57 |
Markus Zimmermann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 581 | +4.2% | PB | |
58 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 617 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 658 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 611 | – | ||
61 |
Frank Ruppel
HRA
|
HRA | 582 | – | ||
62 |
Gabe Nickels
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
63 |
Addison Beard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
64 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
66 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
67 |
Nathan Nguyen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
69 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 540 | – | ||
70 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
71 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 519 | – | ||
72 |
Michael Sakai
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 511 | – | ||
73 |
Jake Glasgow
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 508 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kaleb Pringle
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 511 | – | ||
75 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
76 |
Dylan Cindrich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 509 | +2.8% | SB | |
77 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
78 |
Joshua Yadao
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
79 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 521 | -3.6% | ||
80 |
Tyler Kawakami
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 558 | – | ||
81 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 550 | – | ||
82 |
Wesley Norris
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
83 |
Jonel Escobar
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
84 |
Jackson Evans
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | 420 | – | ||
85 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 572 | – | ||
– |
James Short
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Lei
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Donchi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Richardson
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |