Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Federal Way)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–20, 2016
  • LCM
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:17.99
820 PB
2 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 2:18.13
818 +1.9% SB
3 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:19.15
802 +3.7% PB
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:20.64
780 +4.1% PB
5 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:22.10
758
6 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:22.59
750
7 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:25.18
776 +1.9% PB
8 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.96
700
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:22.26
755 +1.9% SB
10 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:22.47
785 PB
11 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:23.51
737 PB
12 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:24.23
759
13 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:24.40
753 PB
14 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:24.58
754 +0.1% PB
15 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logoCurrent Swimming of Cascades 2:25.74
704
16 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 2:27.94
705
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:24.48
752 PB
18 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 2:25.60
706 +1.4% PB
19 Elise Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:25.85
702 PB
20 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:26.14
698 PB
21 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:26.74
797
22 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:26.78
753 PB
23 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:28.37
665
24 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:28.39
695 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:24.04
759
26 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:25.46
708
27 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:25.92
701
28 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:25.97
700 PB
29 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:26.92
795 +1.4% PB
30 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:27.54
707 PB
31 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:28.24
700
32 Maia Cunningham Yakima Ymca Swim logoYakima Ymca Swim 2:29.85
709 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 2:18.87
806 +1.4% SB
2 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:19.88
791 +3.2% PB
3 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:20.51
782
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:22.00
759 +3.2% PB
5 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:22.27
819 +3.9% PB
6 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:22.68
749
7 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:22.75
748
8 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:22.90
746
9 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:22.94
745 +1.5% SB
10 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:23.15
772 PB
11 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:23.64
767 PB
12 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:23.79
765 +0.6% PB
13 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 2:24.19
759
14 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:24.24
759
15 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logoCurrent Swimming of Cascades 2:24.51
722
16 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:24.60
720
17 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:25.13
743 PB
18 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:25.74
704 PB
19 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:26.39
694 PB
20 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 2:26.59
691 +0.7% SB
21 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:27.32
711 PB
22 Elise Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:27.39
679 PB
23 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:27.45
743 PB
24 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:27.56
786
25 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:27.59
677 PB
26 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:27.89
702
27 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:28.16
668
28 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:28.27
775 +0.4% PB
29 Maia Cunningham Yakima Ymca Swim logoYakima Ymca Swim 2:28.42
729 PB
30 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:28.48
697
31 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:28.56
662
32 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:28.72
690 PB
33 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:28.89
767
34 Cameron Lyon Aulea Swim Club logoAulea Swim Club 2:29.18
654 +4.2% PB
35 Bryn Lasher Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:29.46
680 PB
36 Grace Knutsen South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 2:29.54
713
37 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:29.71
679 PB
38 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:29.88
674
39 Maddie Rapp Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:30.03
641 PB
40 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:30.15
670 PB
41 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:30.16
670 PB
42 Molly Beamer Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:30.18
639
43 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:30.43
636 +0.9% SB
44 Abby Roth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.56
743
45 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:30.87
662
46 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:31.22
655 PB
47 Alexis Schmidt Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:31.67
618 PB
48 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:32.01
643 -1.2%
49 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:32.19
610 PB
50 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:32.36
673
51 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:32.68
713
52 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:32.77
635 PB
53 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:33.63
590 +4.4% PB
54 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:34.58
607
55 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:34.79
574
56 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:34.98
637
57 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:35.00
601 PB
58 Leslie Huerta Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:35.01
571 PB
59 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:35.10
635 PB
60 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:35.77
593 PB
61 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:36.26
587
62 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:36.32
552
63 Lauryn Gillis Hawaii Swimming Club logoHawaii Swimming Club 2:36.34
618 +0.2% PB
64 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:37.66
567
65 Alyssa Musick Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:38.09
528
66 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:38.76
549 PB
67 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:40.13
500
68 Laura Epperson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:40.25
499
69 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:41.28
485 PB
70 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 2:47.66
401
71 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:49.71
485
Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics DQ
Delora Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS