Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jim Sheehan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 12 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Jonah Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 865 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 854 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Pierce Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 854 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 839 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 788 | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 766 | – | PB | |
23 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 764 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Patrick Schramm
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 736 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 998 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 846 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 912 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 899 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ian Kingsolver
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 773 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 877 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 787 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 1032 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 957 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 902 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 935 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 977 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 857 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 900 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jim Sheehan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 854 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 845 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 826 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 865 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 867 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 806 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 848 | – | ||
15 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 792 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 837 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Pierce Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 843 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 788 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 837 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 785 | +8.7% | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 817 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 811 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Patrick Schramm
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 809 | – | ||
24 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 758 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 878 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 878 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 763 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 956 | – | ||
29 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 874 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 803 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ian Kingsolver
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 780 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 738 | – | ||
35 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathan VanBuren
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 772 | – | PB | |
37 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 778 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 778 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Moranetz
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 778 | – | ||
40 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 770 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
42 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 841 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 834 | – | PB | |
44 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 760 | – | ||
45 |
Sean Jahner
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
46 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | 749 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Weeks
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
50 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 693 | – | PB | |
51 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 724 | – | ||
52 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 674 | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 717 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Kai Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
56 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 714 | – | PB | |
57 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 718 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 710 | – | PB | |
58 |
Joshua-Ryan Lujan
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 786 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Anzo DeGiulio
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
61 |
Chase Nakamura
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 710 | – | ||
63 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
64 |
Kyle Gundersen
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 704 | – | ||
65 |
Michael Haring
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
66 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 648 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 647 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 648 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jack Hoagland
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anton Goswitz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 841 | – | PB | |
71 |
Carson Welter
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
72 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
73 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 834 | – | ||
74 |
Nikita Polyakov
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
75 |
Chris Kim
KING
|
KING | 680 | – | PB | |
76 |
Logan Kojiro
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 624 | – | ||
77 |
Eric Xu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 621 | – | PB | |
79 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
80 |
Gavin Lambert
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
81 |
Bryant Karratti
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 653 | – | ||
82 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
83 |
Jeremy Young
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
84 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
85 |
Vincent Hemingway
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 652 | – | ||
86 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
87 |
Zach Deal
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 647 | – | ||
88 |
Joseph Ahia
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
89 |
Nathan Nguyen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
90 |
Jake Simmons
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 638 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Doug Heymann
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 637 | – | ||
92 |
Simon Werkhoven
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 575 | – | ||
93 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
94 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 615 | – | ||
95 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
96 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 689 | – | PB | |
97 |
Riley Kinlaw
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
98 |
Austin Suh
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jarod Creech
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
100 |
Trentn Weiss
Converse County Wave
|
Converse County Wave | 551 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sam Shelley
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
102 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 532 | – | ||
103 |
Conor McShane
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 583 | – | ||
104 |
Ryan St John
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 566 | – | ||
105 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
106 |
Trevor Morton
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
– |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |