Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Federal Way)

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:04.04
957 +0.9% PB
2 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:04.08
1048 +1.0% PB
3 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:04.28
949 +0.5% PB
4 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:04.35
991 +1.2% PB
5 Jian Mao Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 1:04.43
943
6 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:04.48
897 +7.0% PB
7 James Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:04.57
875 +3.1% PB
8 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:05.65
994 +1.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:05.54
860 PB
10 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:05.82
895 -0.8%
11 James Scott King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.99
845 +0.3% SB
12 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:06.07
887 +1.9% PB
13 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:06.54
916 +6.3% PB
14 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:06.63
868 PB
15 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:06.92
813 +1.8% PB
16 Alejandro Flores King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:07.74
924 +0.7% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:05.90
986
18 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:06.56
870 +0.4% SB
19 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:06.99
792 -1.3%
20 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logoWasilla Waves Sw 1:07.59
790 +3.7% PB
21 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:07.61
771 +1.7% PB
22 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:07.64
789 +3.6% PB
23 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:07.83
763
24 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:08.08
755
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:07.91
870 PB
26 Micah Masei Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:08.02
821
27 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:08.07
755
28 Pierce Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:08.35
856 PB
29 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 1:08.53
740 +0.0% PB
29 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:08.53
850 PB
31 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:08.92
837 PB
32 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:08.97
725
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:03.78
1058 +1.5% PB
2 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:04.63
936 -0.0%
3 Jian Mao Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 1:04.80
931
4 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.00
879 +6.2% PB
5 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.01
923 -0.6%
6 James Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:05.14
855 +2.3% PB
7 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:05.21
961 -0.2%
8 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:05.53
998 +2.0% PB
9 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:05.76
897 -0.7%
10 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:05.79
852 PB
11 James Scott King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:06.17
839 +0.1% SB
12 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:06.34
833 +2.7% PB
13 Alejandro Flores King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:06.48
966 +2.6% PB
14 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:06.50
872 +1.3% PB
15 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:06.62
913 +6.2% PB
16 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:06.72
865 PB
17 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:06.76
863 +0.1% SB
18 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:07.00
949
19 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:07.15
786 -1.5%
20 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:07.47
775
21 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logoWasilla Waves Sw 1:07.75
785 +3.5% PB
22 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:07.80
783 +3.3% PB
23 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:07.88
762
24 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:07.91
761 +1.3% PB
25 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:07.93
760
26 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:07.99
867 PB
27 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:08.14
862 PB
28 Micah Masei Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:08.23
814
29 Pierce Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:08.56
849 PB
30 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:08.57
848 PB
31 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 1:08.66
736 -0.2%
32 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:08.73
733
33 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:08.78
751 PB
34 Cole Curtis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:09.06
832 PB
35 Chase Nakamura Iolani Swim Club logoIolani Swim Club 1:09.07
741 +1.1% PB
36 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 1:09.16
738
37 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:09.22
717
38 Drew Turner Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:09.38
870 PB
39 Bryan Phung West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:09.43
820 +0.9% PB
40 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.49
727 -2.9%
41 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:09.52
726 PB
42 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:09.59
769
43 Adam Fusti-Molnar Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:09.72
962
44 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:09.84
716
45 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:09.95
852 PB
46 Jack Moranetz Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 1:10.01
801
46 Harrison McGovern Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:10.01
691 PB
48 Jake Simmons Wasilla Waves Sw logoWasilla Waves Sw 1:10.10
798 +3.0% PB
49 Owen Lempert King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:10.12
688
49 Christian Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:10.12
798
51 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:10.22
684
52 Kai Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:10.29
701
53 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:10.30
792 PB
54 Ryan St John University Place logoUniversity Place 1:10.33
745 PB
54 Heng Zhang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:10.33
700 PB
56 Anzo DeGiulio Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:10.38
789 PB
57 Bodee Dunn Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:10.41
743 PB
58 Michael Haring Canby Swim Club logoCanby Swim Club 1:10.44
696
59 Gavin Lambert Wild West Aquatic Club logoWild West Aquatic Club 1:10.50
694 PB
60 Ryan Weeks Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:10.54
738
61 Collin Dailey Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:10.60
782
62 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:10.72
778
63 Bryant Karratti Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:10.80
730
64 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:10.84
823 PB
65 Ryan Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 1:10.85
683
66 Nikita Polyakov Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:10.87
773 PB
67 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:10.88
682 PB
68 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:10.90
821 -1.9%
69 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:10.95
771 PB
70 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:10.96
725 PB
71 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:11.09
721 PB
71 Logan Kojiro Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:11.09
675
73 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:11.13
674
74 Pat Shutt Streamliner Aquatics logoStreamliner Aquatics 1:11.23
671
75 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:11.27
913
76 Joseph Ahia Splash Aquatics Makiki logoSplash Aquatics Makiki 1:11.28
760 +8.2% PB
77 Nathan Peters Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:11.30
760
78 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Hawaii Swimming Club logoHawaii Swimming Club 1:11.44
804 +1.3% PB
79 Daniel Kim Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:11.67
702
80 Brisen Pearson Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:11.69
701
81 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:11.81
652 PB
82 Conor McShane Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:11.84
742 PB
83 Vincent Hemingway Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:11.91
740
84 Sebastian Chao Streamliner Aquatics logoStreamliner Aquatics 1:11.93
649 +6.2% PB
85 Chris Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:11.98
738 PB
86 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 1:12.04
736
87 Nathan VanBuren Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:12.08
689 PB
88 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logoCasper Swim Club 1:12.11
643
89 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:12.22
685 PB
90 Samuel Hoag valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:12.30
637 PB
91 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:12.37
616
92 Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 1:12.57
719
93 Kyle Gundersen Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:12.78
713 PB
94 Eric Xu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:12.80
621 PB
94 Jonathan Hegeberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:12.80
602 PB
96 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:12.82
620 PB
96 Erick Johns King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:12.82
712 PB
98 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logoGillette Swim Team 1:12.85
600
99 Dawson Sloan Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logoPearl City Aquatics, Inc. 1:12.87
619 -0.3%
99 Carson Welter Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:12.87
710 PB
101 Aidan Wagner Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:12.91
709
102 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:12.96
661
103 Austin Suh Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:13.12
592 PB
104 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:13.14
656 PB
104 Trentn Weiss Converse County logoConverse County 1:13.14
591 PB
106 Arcadio Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.15
591 PB
107 Gabriel Munson Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:13.23
589
108 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:13.30
697
109 Mike Laws Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:13.33
586
110 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:13.36
649
111 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:13.39
743
111 Trevor Morton Gillette Swim Team logoGillette Swim Team 1:13.39
603
113 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:13.43
601 PB
114 Nathaniel Nguyen Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:13.56
597 PB
115 Walter Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:13.60
641
116 Nick Reeves Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:13.62
577 PB
117 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:13.81
834
117 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:13.81
635 PB
119 Ethan Forsberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:13.82
570
120 Zach Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:14.10
562 PB
121 Carter Hall Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:14.24
667
122 Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:14.40
617
123 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:15.01
598
124 Joe Cecco Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:15.31
684
125 Joshua Maclurg King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:16.10
520
126 Jake Headrick Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:18.48
590
Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team NS
Tyler Goodspeed WhiteWater Aquatics logoWhiteWater Aquatics NS