Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matti Harrison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Falk
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nohea Lileikis
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lisa Kaunitz
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Abbey Owenby
HRA
|
HRA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Selin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Cameron Smith
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Bier
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Magdalena deTar
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 766 | ||
18 |
Madison Gordley
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 696 | PB | |
19 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 724 | ||
20 |
Stefanie McMillan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 674 | PB | |
21 |
Claire Jackson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 659 | PB | |
22 |
Sara Vianco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 671 | PB | |
23 |
Patricia Neal
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 633 | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 606 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cagla Brennan
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 730 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Mabee-hall
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jasmine O'Brien
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 765 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 662 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nathalie Valdman
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 725 | – | ||
30 |
Deanna Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aneta Wyzga
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 662 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matti Harrison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
2 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 784 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Falk
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 760 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 831 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nohea Lileikis
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 791 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 727 | – | ||
7 |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
9 |
Lisa Kaunitz
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 699 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Abbey Owenby
HRA
|
HRA | 732 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 731 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Kate Bier
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Smith
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
15 |
Magdalena deTar
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
16 |
Abbey Selin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
18 |
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 721 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Gordley
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 717 | – | ||
21 |
Patricia Neal
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sara Vianco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Jackson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stefanie McMillan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jasmine O'Brien
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 740 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Sarah Mabee-hall
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cagla Brennan
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 671 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Nathalie Valdman
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 727 | – | ||
29 |
Aneta Wyzga
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 645 | – | PB | |
30 |
Deanna Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mia Syme
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
34 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
35 |
Jamie Nats
HRA
|
HRA | 640 | – | PB | |
36 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 685 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tia Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
38 |
Megan Decker
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
39 |
sani Carsrud
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Yon
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jacquie Price
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
42 |
Peyton Wayment
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 639 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aileen Pannecoucke
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
44 |
Madison Lash
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mikaela Miele
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
47 |
Francesca Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 715 | – | ||
48 |
Maeve Murdoch
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 625 | – | ||
49 |
Abby Blackford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 656 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Molly Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 622 | – | PB | |
51 |
Elsie Pagel
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
52 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 673 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lacey Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sakaiya McCoy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 610 | – | ||
55 |
Elizabeth Fryer
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
56 |
Aine Scholand
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
57 |
Sonya Ahmadyar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sydney Wong
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 607 | – | ||
59 |
Grace Knutsen
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 667 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mina Poppas
Hawaii Island Swim Club
|
Hawaii Island Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
61 |
Cassie Dallas
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 604 | – | ||
62 |
Madalyn Peterson
Tiger Aquatic Club
|
Tiger Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
63 |
Hailey Hyde
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 601 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sammie Edwards
KING
|
KING | 584 | – | PB | |
65 |
Abby Roth
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 662 | – | ||
66 |
Erin Harvey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 579 | – | ||
67 |
Kysha Altura
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 607 | -2.9% | ||
68 |
Hannah Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
69 |
Sarah Lott
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
70 |
Cameron Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 563 | +1.4% | SB | |
71 |
Rebecka Anderson
Rock Springs Swim Club
|
Rock Springs Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
72 |
Samantha Sentenn
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 545 | – | ||
73 |
Melanie Bantle
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
74 |
Candice Rosen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
75 |
Jenifer Matsuda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
76 |
Hannah Grenemyer
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
77 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 578 | – | ||
78 |
Mackenzie Hale
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 545 | – | ||
79 |
Daphne Janko
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
81 |
Hannah VanHeyningen
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 566 | – | ||
82 |
Teagan Goforth
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
83 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
84 |
Reyna Iwamoto
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 580 | -0.8% | ||
85 |
Ani Harriott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
86 |
Shae Carmody
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
87 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
88 |
Stephanie Young
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
89 |
Abbie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
90 |
Jolie-Rae Ford
Blue Dolphins Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
91 |
Eva Smerekanych
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
92 |
Alyssa Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 515 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jazlynn Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 542 | – | ||
94 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
95 |
Raeleigh Stansbery
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
96 |
Willow Lopez-Silvers
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
97 |
Hannah Brandow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Carr
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kjerstyn Jordheim
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylie Lopez
Island Aquatics
|
Island Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Worrall
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Davidson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |