Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:02.56
877 +3.0% PB
2 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:03.56
853 PB
3 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:03.90
845 +2.2% PB
4 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 2:04.17
825 -0.2%
5 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:05.38
810 -0.1%
6 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:05.69
789 +3.3% PB
7 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.35
787 +0.8% SB
8 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:07.11
770
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:05.94
797 +2.8% PB
10 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.17
860 PB
11 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 2:06.66
780 +0.4% PB
12 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.00
773 +2.9% PB
13 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:07.23
767
14 Nohea Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 2:07.74
774 +2.2% PB
15 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 2:07.88
752 PB
16 Erica Cenci West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:08.83
718 +2.4% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:08.27
744 PB
18 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:08.34
761 PB
19 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 2:08.46
758
20 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.55
737 +2.4% PB
21 Claire Jackson West Valley Aqua logo 2:08.67
721 PB
22 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:09.00
714
23 Aileen Pannecoucke Vancouver Swim Club logo 2:09.13
711
24 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 2:09.51
716 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.44
807
26 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 2:09.32
720 +1.8% PB
27 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:09.42
705 +2.2% PB
28 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 2:09.71
698
29 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:10.41
696 -1.1%
30 Kysha Altura Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:10.44
714 +0.6% SB
31 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.19
697
32 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:12.42
653 PB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:10.66
691 PB
2 Sarah Mabee-hall Vancouver Swim Club logo 2:10.97
671
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:04.72
826 +1.2% PB
2 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 2:05.04
804 -0.9%
3 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:05.56
806 -0.2%
4 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.42
786 +0.2% SB
5 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:06.70
779
6 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.16
755 +2.1% PB
7 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:07.27
766
8 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.40
763 -0.0%
9 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:07.46
762
10 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.70
757 +1.4% SB
11 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 2:08.03
749 PB
12 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.05
816 PB
13 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.71
734 +1.6% PB
14 Erica Cenci West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:08.78
719 +2.4% PB
15 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:08.85
717 PB
16 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 2:09.09
725 -1.5%
17 Nohea Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 2:09.15
742 +1.1% PB
18 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:09.22
722 +1.8% PB
19 Claire Jackson West Valley Aqua logo 2:09.39
705
20 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:09.45
736 PB
21 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:09.70
698
22 Aileen Pannecoucke Vancouver Swim Club logo 2:09.73
698
23 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 2:09.74
711 PB
24 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:09.83
709 PB
25 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 2:10.11
721
26 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:10.11
769
27 Kysha Altura Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:10.20
719 +0.8% SB
28 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 2:10.28
699 +1.1% PB
29 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:10.50
681 +1.4% PB
30 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 2:10.55
680
31 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:10.65
709
32 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:10.66
691 -1.3%
33 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:10.81
687 PB
34 Sarah Mabee-hall Vancouver Swim Club logo 2:10.81
674
35 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:10.86
705
36 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 2:10.87
686
37 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:10.89
686 -1.4%
38 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:10.94
703 +0.4% PB
39 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logo 2:10.98
684 PB
40 Allie Worrall Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:10.99
670 +1.0% SB
41 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:11.00
775 PB
42 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 2:11.02
749
43 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 2:11.07
700
44 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 2:11.19
666 PB
45 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:11.23
678 +0.5% PB
46 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:11.24
696 -0.0%
47 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 2:11.28
677 +1.5% PB
48 Jasmine O'Brien Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:11.53
738 +0.6% PB
48 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 2:11.53
690 PB
50 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:11.56
689
51 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:11.59
689
52 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:11.68
735 PB
53 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 2:11.70
668 PB
54 Maggie Tibbitt Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:11.71
668
55 Megan Decker Charger Aquatics logo 2:11.85
683
56 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.86
731 PB
57 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:11.99
662 PB
58 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.06
661 PB
59 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:12.15
659
60 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 2:12.51
651 PB
61 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 2:12.52
651
62 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:12.88
643
63 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:12.89
643 +1.2% PB
64 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 2:12.93
732
64 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:12.93
642
66 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:13.06
639 +1.0% PB
67 Grace Knutsen South Coast Aquatic Team logo 2:13.07
704 PB
67 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 2:13.07
657
69 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 2:13.11
656
70 Sarah Carr Canby Swim Club logo 2:13.13
656
71 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.20
654
72 Elizabeth Kneip Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:13.30
634 PB
73 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:13.32
634
74 Izzy Powers Chugiak Aquatic logo 2:13.36
698 +2.3% PB
75 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:13.43
632 PB
76 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:13.60
628
77 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 2:13.62
628
78 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 2:13.63
614 PB
79 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:13.65
645 +0.6% PB
80 Mina Poppas Hawaii Island Swim Club logo 2:13.80
689
81 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:13.82
610 PB
82 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 2:14.03
637
83 Sydnee Whitty Punahou Aquatics logo 2:14.05
637 +0.7% SB
84 Rylie Lopez Island Aquatics logo 2:14.18
705 -2.4%
85 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 2:14.24
615
86 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 2:14.33
613
87 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:14.38
612
88 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 2:14.47
628
88 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:14.47
699 -1.6%
90 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logo 2:14.70
605 PB
91 Sonya Ahmadyar Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:14.79
603 PB
92 Audrey Gingras The Dolphins logo 2:14.80
692
93 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:15.32
593
94 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:15.36
610
95 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:15.45
590
96 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 2:15.46
654
97 Aine Scholand Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:15.52
576
98 Makenzie Norman Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:15.57
588 -1.2%
99 Madeleine Bachand The Dolphins logo 2:15.79
647 PB
100 Hannah Shabb Cascade Swim Club logo 2:15.83
569
101 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logo 2:15.89
581 PB
102 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:15.99
579 PB
103 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:16.00
566
104 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:16.16
563 PB
105 Madalyn Peterson Tiger Aquatic Club logo 2:16.20
575 PB
105 Kara Noftsker Vancouver Swim Club logo 2:16.20
592
107 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 2:16.26
574
108 Peyton Wayment Foothills Swim team logo 2:16.64
566 PB
109 Sarah Davidson Cascade Swim Club logo 2:16.89
561 PB
110 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:17.11
574
111 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logo 2:17.24
572 PB
112 Yifan Mao Lake Oswego logo 2:17.25
554
113 Shelbi Hayzlett Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:17.62
547
114 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:17.73
545
115 Laura Epperson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:17.75
544
116 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 2:17.83
560 +1.3% PB
117 Bryn Lasher Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:18.09
538 PB
118 Katherine Woo Aulea Swim Club logo 2:18.13
537
119 Hannah Gonzalez Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:18.30
521
120 Alyssa Gustaff Lake Oswego logo 2:18.33
550 PB
121 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:18.44
531
122 Zoe Hill Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 2:18.58
528
123 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 2:18.60
545 +0.7% PB
124 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logo 2:18.74
525 PB
124 Kimi Guevara Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:18.74
542 PB
126 Abby Mattern King Aquatic Club logo 2:18.77
524
127 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logo 2:18.95
521 -1.9%
128 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:19.32
576
129 Shae Carmody Charger Aquatics logo 2:19.37
513
130 Colleen Woods Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:19.47
511
131 Hannah Galbraith Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:19.93
502
132 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:20.06
500
133 Catherine Russo Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 2:20.10
561
134 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:20.17
498
135 Raeleigh Stansbery Charger Aquatics logo 2:20.23
497
136 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 2:20.28
513
137 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:20.43
510
138 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:20.60
507
139 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:20.68
488
140 Maddie Rapp Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:20.79
486
141 Angeline Dovinh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:21.13
480
142 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming logo 2:21.57
472
143 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:21.83
467
144 Mary Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:24.33
423
145 Olivia McPherson Laramie Swim Club logo 2:24.45
480
146 Kalei Kittleson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:29.91
330
147 Sierra Sexton LaCamas Head Hunters logo 2:29.99
329
Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo NS
Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo NS
Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team logo NS

Filters