Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mauricio Limon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 587 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andres Lares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 579 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sanjay Sekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 525 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 490 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tylen Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 483 | – | ||
7 |
Ben LaClair
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 481 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 464 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 672 | – | ||
2 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 662 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | ||
5 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 614 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 610 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 583 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mauricio Limon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | – | ||
13 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
15 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 546 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 543 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andres Lares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
23 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
23 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 528 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | – | ||
25 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
26 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sanjay Sekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 507 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tylen Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 496 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben LaClair
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 495 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Gavin Frisch
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 493 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathaniel Sawer
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 491 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
38 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
40 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 483 | – | ||
41 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
41 |
Griffin Ayotte
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 482 | – | ||
43 |
Nick Sherman
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
43 |
Benjamin Marchand
Swim Cenla
|
Swim Cenla | 472 | – | PB | |
44 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 471 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
46 |
Maxcy Streeter
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 467 | – | ||
47 |
Giancarlo Payamps
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
48 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
49 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
50 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
51 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 461 | – | ||
52 |
Troy Feng
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 458 | – | ||
53 |
John Nelson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 458 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 456 | – | ||
55 |
Dennis Lelic
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 456 | – | ||
56 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 455 | – | ||
57 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nick Neri
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
59 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 452 | – | ||
60 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 445 | – | ||
61 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 436 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alex Noel
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nick D'Andrea
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 431 | – | ||
64 |
Kevin Hancock
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
65 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
66 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
69 |
Kenneth Gallarday
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 412 | – | ||
70 |
Booway Bikales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 410 | – | ||
71 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 396 | – | ||
72 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 385 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Balbi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |