Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Funk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kile Aukerman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Greg Penny
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Bennett
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | ||
10 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | ||
14 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | ||
16 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | PB | |
18 |
Troy Legg
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 544 | ||
19 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 541 | PB | |
20 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 532 | ||
21 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 530 | ||
22 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 528 | PB | |
23 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 524 | PB | |
24 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 514 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
26 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
28 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 516 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
30 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
– |
Sparky Fell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Funk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Kile Aukerman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 764 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 679 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Greg Penny
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 628 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – | ||
8 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Bennett
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 573 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | – | ||
13 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 544 | – | ||
15 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 535 | – | ||
17 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 529 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
22 |
Troy Legg
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
23 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
24 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
27 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
28 |
Sparky Fell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
30 |
Santiago Rivera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
31 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
32 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 507 | – | ||
33 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
34 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
35 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
36 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 498 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
38 |
Reese Latto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
39 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
41 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 478 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 476 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 475 | – | ||
44 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 473 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 469 | – | ||
46 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
47 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
48 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Jack Poppenberger
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 461 | – | ||
50 |
Andy Paul
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 456 | – | ||
51 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Cormier
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
53 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
54 |
Gavin Armstrong
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
55 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Jang
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 435 | – | ||
57 |
Daniel Zhou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 435 | – | ||
58 |
John Cipollini
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 418 | – | ||
59 |
Sebastian Gwynne
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
60 |
Carson Canulette
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
61 |
Colin Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 412 | – | ||
62 |
Tim McQuaid
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 411 | – | PB | |
63 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 403 | – | ||
65 |
Eli Myron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | – | ||
66 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
67 |
Brendan Cassie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
68 |
Justin Harbour
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
69 |
Henry Furman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
– |
Seth Jones
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Salvatore Prevosto
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |