Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tommy Baker
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nixon Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 672 | – | ||
18 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 661 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 607 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Griffin Ayotte
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 602 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 632 | – | PB | |
26 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
29 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Jang
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ben LaClair
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 601 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 780 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | PB | |
3 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 709 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 708 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 703 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 676 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Nixon Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Baker
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 674 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 665 | – | ||
13 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 661 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 655 | – | ||
15 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 654 | – | ||
15 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 654 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
19 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 649 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
21 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
22 |
Konstantin Byshnev
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 645 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 636 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 634 | – | PB | |
25 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 633 | – | PB | |
26 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Griffin Ayotte
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 631 | – | PB | |
28 |
Collin Chamberlain
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 628 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 626 | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 620 | +2.8% | SB | |
31 |
Marc Sambolin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | -7.2% | ||
31 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
33 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
34 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 612 | – | ||
35 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Jang
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Jackson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 604 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Ben LaClair
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 603 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
41 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
42 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
43 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
44 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 599 | – | PB | |
45 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 599 | – | PB | |
46 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | – | ||
46 |
Nicholas Dworet
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
48 |
Noah Zhang
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 597 | – | ||
49 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 596 | – | ||
49 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 596 | – | ||
51 |
Andrej Sokolov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
52 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
53 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 589 | – | ||
54 |
Brenan Bloyd
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 589 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Reagan Ragsdale
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
56 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 586 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 586 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 580 | – | ||
59 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
60 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 577 | – | ||
60 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
62 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
63 |
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 575 | – | PB | |
64 |
Gabriel Martins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
65 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | – | ||
65 |
Brendon Kolar
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
67 |
Matthew Gurzi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
68 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 571 | – | PB | |
70 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 570 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nick Neri
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
72 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
73 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
74 |
Padraic Cassidy
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
75 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 559 | – | ||
76 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | ||
77 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
78 |
Carson Walker
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 556 | – | ||
79 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
80 |
Caelan Schrama
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 555 | – | PB | |
81 |
Alejandro Zambrano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
81 |
Luiz Renato Freire
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
83 |
Tylen Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 554 | – | PB | |
84 |
Eli Myron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | PB | |
85 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 553 | – | ||
86 |
Kenny Cordoves
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
86 |
Brian Stevens
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 550 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
89 |
Jose Pac
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
90 |
George Simisterra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
91 |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
92 |
Benjamin Marchand
Swim Cenla
|
Swim Cenla | 540 | – | PB | |
93 |
Luis Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
94 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 539 | – | ||
95 |
Kerry Ollivierre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
96 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
97 |
Enrique Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
98 |
Tanner Whitehurst
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 531 | – | ||
99 |
Diego Machado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
100 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
101 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
102 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 528 | +0.1% | PB | |
103 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 527 | – | PB | |
104 |
Carson Fregosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | PB | |
105 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | ||
106 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 520 | – | PB | |
107 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
108 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
109 |
Zachary Ladd
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 516 | – | ||
110 |
Leonardo Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
111 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
112 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
113 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 510 | – | PB | |
114 |
Ale Ramirez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | ||
114 |
Samuel Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
116 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
117 |
Jesus Bravo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | – | ||
118 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 508 | – | PB | |
119 |
Jack Poppenberger
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 506 | – | ||
120 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
121 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
122 |
Andrei Goriunov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
123 |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 502 | – | ||
124 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 499 | – | ||
125 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 498 | – | PB | |
126 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
127 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
128 |
Pierce Rotman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
129 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
129 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 486 | – | PB | |
131 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 486 | – | ||
132 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
133 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 482 | – | ||
134 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
135 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
136 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 472 | – | ||
137 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 455 | – | ||
138 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
139 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 426 | – | ||
140 |
Rashid Shotande
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 144 | – | ||
– |
Julien Pinon
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santiago Rivera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |