Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | -5.8% | ||
5 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andres Lares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | ||
10 |
Griffin Ayotte
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Padraic Cassidy
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 2 | ||
16 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 653 | – | ||
18 |
Ben LaClair
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 648 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Luis Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
20 |
Samuel Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 608 | – | ||
24 |
Sparky Fell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 586 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 632 | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Jang
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 605 | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 605 | PB | |
28 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 603 | ||
29 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 595 | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 582 | PB | |
31 |
Jack Gard
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 570 | PB | |
32 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 766 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 734 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Kent Haeffner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | ||
5 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 684 | -6.3% | ||
6 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 681 | – | ||
7 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 668 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Andres Lares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 644 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 632 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Ayotte
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
14 |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
15 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 622 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 620 | – | PB | |
18 |
Padraic Cassidy
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
19 |
Ben LaClair
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 619 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Luis Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 618 | – | ||
22 |
Sparky Fell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
23 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | – | ||
25 |
Samuel Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
26 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
28 |
Collin Chamberlain
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 600 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 599 | – | PB | |
30 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 597 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Gard
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
35 |
Joseph Jang
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 591 | – | ||
36 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 591 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 590 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
39 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 584 | – | PB | |
40 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 579 | – | ||
42 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
43 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
44 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 570 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 569 | – | ||
46 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 565 | – | ||
47 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 563 | – | PB | |
48 |
Carson Walker
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 561 | – | ||
49 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
49 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 561 | – | ||
51 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
52 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
53 |
Carson Fregosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | PB | |
54 |
Pierce Rotman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 553 | – | ||
56 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 552 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Poppenberger
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 551 | – | ||
58 |
Booway Bikales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | PB | |
59 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | PB | |
60 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 536 | +4.6% | PB | |
61 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 535 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matthew Gurzi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 531 | – | ||
64 |
Maxcy Streeter
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 524 | – | ||
65 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 517 | – | ||
66 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 516 | – | PB | |
67 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
68 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | – | ||
69 |
Gordon Robertson
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
70 |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
71 |
John Cipollini
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 496 | – | ||
72 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
73 |
Jose Cantisano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 464 | – | ||
74 |
Jordan St. Pierre
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
75 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
– |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Sanguinetti
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – |