Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julien Pinon
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Jackson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Sajewski
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | ||
11 |
George Simisterra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | ||
14 |
Roosevelt Malone
Devilray's Swim Club
|
Devilray's Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Tanner Whitehurst
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | ||
16 |
Alejandro Zambrano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nixon Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | ||
18 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 565 | ||
19 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | PB | |
20 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 551 | PB | |
21 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 541 | ||
22 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 540 | ||
23 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 540 | PB | |
24 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 525 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 551 | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 540 | PB | |
27 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | PB | |
27 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 536 | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 532 | ||
30 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | ||
31 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 521 | PB | |
32 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 514 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 813 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
3 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 660 | – | ||
4 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | ||
6 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julien Pinon
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Jackson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
9 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 600 | – | ||
10 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 600 | – | ||
11 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
12 |
George Simisterra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Sajewski
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Alejandro Zambrano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
15 |
Roosevelt Malone
Devilray's Swim Club
|
Devilray's Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tanner Whitehurst
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 563 | – | ||
18 |
Nixon Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
21 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 543 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 539 | – | ||
24 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 537 | – | ||
26 |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
32 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 518 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nico Ferrara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | – | PB | |
35 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 517 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kenny Cordoves
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
39 |
Diego Machado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
40 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
41 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 512 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
43 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
44 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
45 |
Gabriel Martins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | ||
46 |
Koki White
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
47 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 501 | – | ||
47 |
Luiz Renato Freire
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
49 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 494 | – | PB | |
50 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 490 | – | ||
51 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ale Ramirez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | ||
53 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 482 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 482 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
57 |
Giancarlo Payamps
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
58 |
Caelan Schrama
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 474 | – | ||
58 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 474 | – | ||
60 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 471 | – | ||
62 |
Tylen Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 470 | – | PB | |
63 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
64 |
Mauricio Limon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
64 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
66 |
Josh Balbi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 467 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brendan Shollenbarger
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
67 |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 461 | – | ||
69 |
Kevin Hancock
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
70 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 457 | – | ||
71 |
Nathan Marshall
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
72 |
Andrei Goriunov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
73 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 445 | – | ||
74 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
75 |
Coby Deville
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
76 |
Brian Llamo
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 426 | – | PB | |
77 |
Colin Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 424 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 418 | – | ||
79 |
Enrique Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
80 |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
81 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 384 | – | ||
82 |
Martin Grady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | – | PB | |
– |
Rashid Shotande
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Pac
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – |