Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penny Oleksiak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Claire Donahue
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Catalina Mendieta
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Carolina Colorado
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Katie Liebscher
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 9 | ||
10 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | ||
12 |
Alexis Doherty
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Allana Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Groth
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Sammy Steigerwald
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Racine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 526 | – | ||
19 |
Lucy Hamann
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 524 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cora Delgado
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
21 |
Izzy Toppen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 508 | – | ||
22 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 465 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
25 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | – | ||
29 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 486 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Haley Markos
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 479 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penny Oleksiak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
2 |
Claire Donahue
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
3 |
Sandrine Mainville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Chantal Landeghem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Michelle Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
6 |
Catalina Mendieta
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
7 |
Carolina Colorado
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 631 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 605 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Liebscher
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 594 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 584 | – | ||
11 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
12 |
Allana Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 563 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexis Doherty
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 560 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | ||
15 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
18 |
Sydney Groth
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 546 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 535 | – | ||
21 |
Sammy Steigerwald
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 534 | – | ||
22 |
Alina Schulhofer
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
23 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
24 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 524 | – | ||
25 |
Racine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
27 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 516 | – | PB | |
1 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 510 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 508 | – | ||
28 |
Cora Delgado
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lucy Hamann
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 500 | – | PB | |
30 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
31 |
Izzy Toppen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 493 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 493 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 485 | – | ||
35 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 484 | – | PB | |
36 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 483 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
38 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
39 |
Haley Markos
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 478 | – | ||
41 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 475 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 475 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 472 | – | PB | |
44 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
45 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Zawacki
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 464 | – | ||
46 |
Meghan Doyle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | – | PB | |
49 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 461 | – | ||
51 |
Paige Williams
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
52 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 456 | – | ||
53 |
Natalya Wozab
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 455 | – | ||
54 |
KiKi Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 454 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 453 | – | ||
56 |
Laura Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
57 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 449 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jenna Leali
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
59 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 445 | – | ||
59 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lizzie Brock
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 440 | – | PB | |
62 |
Natalia Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 440 | – | ||
63 |
Liz Travieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 440 | – | PB | |
64 |
Maggie Miller
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 439 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lauren Gaines
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 436 | – | PB | |
66 |
Olivia Klipfel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 435 | – | ||
67 |
Ana Ibarrola
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 434 | – | ||
68 |
Lulu Teixeira
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 433 | – | ||
69 |
Emiliana Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
70 |
Carly Swanson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
71 |
Anna Leffler
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 427 | – | ||
73 |
Goose Valdov
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 426 | – | ||
74 |
Angela Petrillo
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 424 | – | ||
75 |
Nicole Giblin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 423 | – | ||
76 |
Cynthia Xie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 422 | – | ||
77 |
Endeara Deskin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
78 |
Maddie Cholewa
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
79 |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
80 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 417 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kate Edwards
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 416 | – | ||
82 |
Leah Zogby
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 414 | – | PB | |
83 |
Larissa Anthony
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
84 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 410 | – | PB | |
85 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 409 | – | ||
86 |
Alyson Brady
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
87 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 406 | – | ||
87 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 406 | – | PB | |
89 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 398 | – | ||
90 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 393 | – | ||
91 |
Taylor Couto
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 392 | – | ||
92 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 391 | – | PB | |
93 |
Amber Pearce
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 377 | – | PB | |
94 |
Adrienne Aponte
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 375 | – | ||
94 |
Kristin Sauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 375 | – | ||
96 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 363 | – | ||
97 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
98 |
Alexis Yribarren
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 351 | – | PB | |
99 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 342 | – | ||
100 |
Augustina Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 311 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | NS | – | – |