Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 559 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 553 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 535 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 507 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 493 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 525 | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | ||
3 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 519 | PB | |
4 |
Noah Cormier
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 511 | PB | |
5 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | ||
6 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 504 | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 443 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 706 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 687 | – | ||
4 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
6 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
8 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 584 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
11 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 574 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 570 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
15 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 561 | – | ||
17 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 557 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 555 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
20 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 543 | – | ||
23 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
25 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 520 | – | ||
26 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | – | ||
28 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 496 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Cormier
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
32 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 432 | – |