Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mauricio Limon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reagan Ragsdale
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Jackson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 531 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Giancarlo Payamps
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
22 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 509 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Andres Lares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 503 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Sawer
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 489 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Frisch
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 478 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 470 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Noel
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tim McQuaid
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 452 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 832 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 628 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 624 | – | ||
6 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 598 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 591 | – | ||
10 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 571 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 544 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Mauricio Limon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reagan Ragsdale
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Jackson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
21 |
Giancarlo Payamps
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
23 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Andres Lares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | – | ||
25 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 493 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 492 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Frisch
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 488 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 487 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
George Simisterra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | ||
31 |
Nathaniel Sawer
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 483 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 476 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Tim McQuaid
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 471 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Alex Noel
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Balbi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 469 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 468 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Kenny Cordoves
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Sajewski
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 465 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 461 | – | ||
39 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
41 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
42 |
Dennis Lelic
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 452 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 448 | – | ||
44 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 440 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 430 | – | ||
46 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
46 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 426 | – | ||
48 |
Clement Bowe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
49 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 416 | – | ||
50 |
Koki White
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
51 |
Leonardo Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kevin Hancock
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
53 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 404 | – | ||
54 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
55 |
Rashid Shotande
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 122 | – |