Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Funk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Kile Aukerman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Greg Penny
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Luca Dioli
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Bennett
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 578 | PB | |
18 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 559 | ||
19 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 547 | PB | |
20 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | ||
21 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | ||
22 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 516 | PB | |
23 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 505 | ||
24 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 503 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
26 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | – | ||
27 |
Troy Legg
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
28 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | ||
29 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 484 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 479 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
– |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 802 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Richard Funk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Kile Aukerman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Greg Penny
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 705 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luca Dioli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
7 |
Nicolo' Ossola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
8 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | – | ||
11 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Bennett
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 575 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 573 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 539 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
22 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
23 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
25 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 512 | – | ||
26 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 511 | – | ||
27 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
28 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 508 | – | ||
29 |
Troy Legg
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 505 | – | ||
31 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
1 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
34 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 501 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 501 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 501 | – | ||
37 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | – | PB | |
39 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
40 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 492 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Cormier
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
43 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
44 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
45 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 485 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andy Paul
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Sparky Fell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 477 | – | PB | |
51 |
Seth Jones
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
52 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Poppenberger
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 471 | – | ||
54 |
Reese Latto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
55 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
56 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
57 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 451 | – | ||
58 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 450 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
60 |
Tyler Gibson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Mcguinness
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
62 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 436 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gavin Armstrong
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
64 |
Carson Canulette
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
65 |
John Cipollini
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 429 | – | ||
66 |
Eli Myron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 424 | – | ||
67 |
Joseph Jang
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 418 | – | ||
68 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 410 | – | ||
69 |
Justin Harbour
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
70 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
71 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 407 | – | ||
72 |
Sanjay Sekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
73 |
Colin Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 404 | – | PB | |
74 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
75 |
Roosevelt Malone
Devilray's Swim Club
|
Devilray's Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
76 |
Daniel Zhou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 391 | – | ||
77 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 387 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sebastian Gwynne
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
80 |
Henry Furman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
– |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Garstka
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santiago Rivera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |