Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mattes Lindenbauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Joshua Ginsborg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Ballard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ang Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erek Nelson
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
18 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 647 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
21 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 626 | – | PB | |
22 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 608 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
24 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 579 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Hurst
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 596 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 584 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sean Dellinger
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 579 | – | PB | |
32 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 570 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | ||
2 |
Mattes Lindenbauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | ||
3 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 719 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Ginsborg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 692 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Ballard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 691 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 663 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 663 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 650 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 635 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ang Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 633 | +6.7% | PB | |
17 |
Joonas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
18 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
19 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 628 | +4.8% | SB | |
20 |
Erek Nelson
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
20 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
23 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
24 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 620 | +1.7% | SB | |
25 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
27 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 615 | – | ||
28 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Hurst
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
30 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 608 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 600 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 596 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean Dellinger
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 596 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
35 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
36 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
37 |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 592 | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Anderson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 588 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Ferrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
40 |
Simon Deshusses
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sam Mahoney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 586 | – | ||
42 |
Thomas Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 582 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Werden
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB | |
44 |
Joey Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
45 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 579 | – | ||
45 |
Drake Moretz
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
47 |
Liam Manning
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 577 | – | PB | |
48 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joey Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
50 |
Dalton Fite
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 575 | – | PB | |
51 |
Conner Van Vooren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 573 | +3.9% | PB | |
52 |
Thomas Svane-From
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 573 | – | PB | |
53 |
Justin Cucchi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
54 |
John Cairns
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
55 |
Joshua Thrift
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
56 |
Thatcher Shepard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 566 | +2.0% | SB | |
58 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 561 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brock Lane
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
60 |
Tyler D'Allaird
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 556 | – | ||
61 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 554 | – | PB | |
62 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 551 | – | ||
63 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
64 |
Garrett Cooper
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
65 |
JT Morehead
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 541 | – | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Bowersox
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brooks Marquette
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 523 | – | ||
68 |
James Dodds
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 518 | – | ||
69 |
Alexander Brooks
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 518 | – | PB | |
70 |
Chase Kennedy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
71 |
Nathan Posey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 508 | – | ||
72 |
Jake O'Neill
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 494 | – | PB | |
73 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 492 | – | ||
74 |
Sean Bell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 483 | – | PB | |
75 |
Taylor Owen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 477 | – | ||
76 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
77 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
– |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Edelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arthur Ensign-George
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – |