Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Strickland
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.8% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Chase Sellers
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Ubellacker
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 604 | – | ||
3 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Conner Van Vooren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 596 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Svane-From
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 595 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 589 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
2 |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 613 | – | PB | |
3 |
Simon Deshusses
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 585 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jared Chulavatr
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Ferrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
– |
Josh Williamson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
3 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 719 | +4.8% | SB | |
4 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Eric Strickland
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 701 | – | ||
7 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 699 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 683 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 681 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 676 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
12 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 652 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 647 | – | ||
15 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
17 |
Clayton Helsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tucker Rednour
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 637 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 637 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chase Sellers
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 626 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Ubellacker
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 625 | – | ||
24 |
Ang Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 625 | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Liam Manning
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 623 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
27 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 622 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 621 | – | ||
28 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 620 | – | PB | |
29 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Svane-From
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 614 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Freibert
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 614 | – | ||
33 |
Alberto Zambrano
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 613 | – | PB | |
34 |
Drake Moretz
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
35 |
Conner Van Vooren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 603 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
37 |
Andre Fachin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
37 |
Brooks Marquette
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 600 | – | ||
39 |
Will Anderson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 599 | – | PB | |
39 |
Justin Lawrence
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 598 | – | ||
40 |
Tyler Eldred
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | ||
41 |
Sean Dellinger
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 591 | – | PB | |
41 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 591 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
43 |
Patrick Kelly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
44 |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 588 | – | PB | |
45 |
Simon Deshusses
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 585 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
47 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
49 |
Nathan Davis
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 583 | – | ||
49 |
Ralph Moore
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 581 | +0.8% | SB | |
51 |
Ethan Hurst
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 581 | – | ||
52 |
Nicholas Spina
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 579 | – | ||
53 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
54 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
55 |
Jared Chulavatr
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
56 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
57 |
James Dodds
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 577 | – | ||
58 |
Josh Williamson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
59 |
Will Hutchins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
60 |
Stephen Jones
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 570 | – | ||
61 |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 570 | +6.0% | PB | |
62 |
Jonathan Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
63 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 564 | – | ||
64 |
Andrew Ferrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tyler Bowersox
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 554 | – | ||
67 |
Noah Nicholas
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 553 | – | ||
68 |
John Babuka
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 552 | – | ||
69 |
Sean Bell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 551 | – | ||
70 |
Dutch Danskin
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 545 | – | ||
71 |
Austin Fischbach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
72 |
Arthur Ensign-George
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
73 |
Warren Turner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 532 | – | ||
74 |
Sam Mahoney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 527 | – | ||
75 |
Peter Neto
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
76 |
Joey Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
77 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
79 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 507 | – | ||
80 |
Romley Wallace
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 496 | – | ||
– |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Ginsborg
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Edelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – |